norank
CIA Agent CIA Agent
CIA Agent Undisclosed
Tech Sgt Herman Mackey
Specialist Aaron S. Aamot
Corporal Roberto Abad
Private First Class Sergio S. Abad
Sergeant Matthew T. Abbate
Sergeant Christopher P. Abeyta
Commander Joseph Acevedo
Sergeant First Class Ramon A. Acevedoaponte
Sergeant Michael D. Acklin
Specialist Edward J. Acosta
Specialist Genaro Acosta
Private First Class Rudy A. Acosta
Private First Class Steven Acosta
Specialist James L. Adair
Captain Clayton L. Adamkavicius
Captain James F. Adamouski
Private Algernon Adams
Sergeant Brandon E. Adams
Sergeant First Class Brent A. Adams
Specialist Christian M. Adams
Specialist Clarence Adams
Sergeant First Class Danial R. Adams
Sergeant Leonard W. Adams
Sergeant Mark P. Adams
First Lieutenant Michael R. Adams
Private First Class Michael S. Adams
Sergeant Roger L. Adams
Sergeant Ryan C. Adams
Sergeant Shawn G. Adams
Lieutenant Thomas Mullen Adams
Staff Sergeant Frank E. Adamski
Captain Shane T. Adcock
Specialist Jamaal R. Addison
Sergeant First Class Charles L. Adkins
Specialist Dustin M. Adkins
Private First Class Trevor B. Adkins
Staff Sergeant Vinson B. Adkinson
Lance Corporal Patrick R. Adle
Private First Class Christopher S. Adlesperger
Private First Class Daniel J. Agami
Staff Sergeant Randy S. Agno
Corporal Francisco X. Aguila
Sergeant Amaru Aguilar
Corporal Andres Aguilar
Lance Corporal Anthony Aguirre
Specialist Nathaniel A. Aguirre
Sergeant Eugene M Aguon
Major James M. Ahearn
Sergeant Clinton W. Ahlquist
Specialist Shane H. Ahmed
Lance Corporal Jeramy A. Ailes
Staff Sergeant Jesse W. Ainsworth
Captain Tristan N. Aitken
Sergeant Spencer C. Akers
Sergeant James C. Akin
Sergeant Kevin D. Akins
Specialist Segun Frederick Akintade
Captain Paul C. Alaniz
Staff Sergeant Ivan V. Alarcon
Sergeant Major Phillip R. Albert
Specialist Omar M. Albrak
Sergeant First Class Jesse B. Albrecht
Corporal Juan M. Alcantara
Sergeant Raymond C. Alcaraz
Private Christopher M. Alcozer
Seaman Apprentice Zachary M. Alday
Senior Airman Nicholas J. Alden
Lance Corporal Nickalous N. Aldrich
Specialist Erica P. Alecksen
Hospitalman Geovani Padilla Aleman
Sergeant Nicholas J. Aleman
Staff Sergeant Eugene H.E. Alex
Staff Sergeant George T. Alexander
Staff Sergeant Leroy E. Alexander
Corporal Matthew L. Alexander
Second Lieutenant Tobias C. Alexander
Specialist Alexandre A. Alexeev
Specialist Carlo E. Alfonso
Captain Marcus R. Alford
Second Lieutenant Tracy Alger
Private First Class Wilson A. Algrim
Specialist Azhar Ali
Corporal Jeremy D. Allbaugh
Private First Class Jacob H. Allcott
Specialist Micheal B. Alleman
Corporal Aaron M. Allen
Sergeant Chad M. Allen
Staff Sergeant Charles D. Allen
Sergeant Howard P. Allen
Sergeant John E. Allen
Sergeant Justin B. Allen
Sergeant Lonnie C. Allen
First Lieutenant Louis E. Allen
Staff Sergeant Nekl B. Allen
Specialist Ronald D. Allen
Corporal Terrence P. Allen
Private Thomas C. Allers
Staff Sergeant Willam A. Allers
Chief Warrant Officer Christopher M. Allgaier
Colonel Brian D. Allgood
Sergeant Glenn R. Allison
Specialist Thomas F. Allison
Private First Class Daniel J. Allman
Specialist Jeremy O. Allmon
Specialist William E. Allmon
Lance Corporal Michael J. Allred
Captain Eric L. Allton
Sergeant David J. Almazan
Petty Officer Second Class Joseph D. Alomar
Lance Corporal Joshua C. Alonzo
Specialist Ember M. Alt
Specialist Ahmed K. Altaie
Staff Sergeant Estevan Altamirano
Staff Sergeant Joseph J. Altmann
Private First Class Adriana Alvarez
Sergeant Conrad Alvarez
Lance Corporal Julio Cesar Cisneros Alvarez
Specialist Kenneth Clifford Alvarez
Corporal Nicanor Alvarez
Corporal Daniel R. Amaya
Major Philip D. Ambard
Specialist Jason E. Ames
Staff Sergeant Matthew R. Ammerman
Lieutenant Jeffrey A. Ammon
Sergeant Jason G. Amores
Private First Class John D. Amos
Sergeant Nicanor Amper
Corporal William M. Amundson
Specialist Michael J. Anaya
Specialist Mabry J. Anders
Specialist Paul E. Andersen
Corporal Andy D. Anderson
Private First Class Billy G. Anderson
Lance Corporal Brian E. Anderson
Specialist Brian M. Anderson
Specialist Brushaun X. Anderson
Airman First Class Carl L. Anderson
Hospitalman Christopher A. Anderson
Private First Class Danny L. Anderson
Sergeant Ian C. Anderson
Private First Class Joshua R. Anderson
Specialist Marc A. Anderson
Petty Officer Second Class Michael C. Anderson
Corporal Michael D. Anderson
Corporal Nathan R. Anderson
Lance Corporal Nicholas H. Anderson
Lance Corporal Nicholas R. Anderson
Lance Corporal Norman W. Anderson
Sergeant Phillip R. Anderson
Major Stuart M. Anderson
Private First Class Travis W. Anderson
Sergeant First Class Victor A. Anderson
Private Edwin A. Andino
Private First Class John E. Andrade
Specialist Michael Andrade
Staff Sergeant Roberto Andrade
Master Sergeant Joseph J. Andres
Second Lieutenant Darryn D. Andrews
Master Sergeant Evander E. Andrews
Specialist Harley D. Andrews
Specialist Scott A. Andrews
Specialist Yoe M. Aneiros
Lance Corporal Levi T. Angell
Specialist Edward J. Anguiano
Master Sergeant Brett E. Angus
Sergeant Daniel M. Angus
Petty Officer First Class Theophilus K. Ansong
Staff Sergeant Christopher J. Antonik
Private First Class Charlie C. Antonio
Private First Class Joseph J. Anzack
Private First Class Carlos A. Aparicio
Staff Sergeant Faoa L. Apineru
Staff Sergeant Martin R. Apolinar
Sergeant Matthew S. Apuan
Lance Corporal Carlos A. Aragon
Sergeant John D. Aragon
Sergeant Kurtis D.K. Arcala
Private First Class Elden D. Arcand
First Lieutenant Tamara Archuleta
Private First Class Michael A. Arciola
Sergeant Brian D. Ardron
Sergeant Julian M. Arechaga
Private First Class James J. Arellano
Lance Corporal Juana Navarro Arellano
Corporal Carlos Arellano Pandura
Captain Derek Argel
Lance Corporal James D. Argentine
Sergeant Jan M. Argonish
Staff Sergeant Marc A. Arizmendez
Sergeant Roberto Arizola
Corporal Reynold Armand
Specialist Raymond S. Armijo
Corporal Bradley T. Arms
Sergeant First Class Moses E. Armstead
Private First Class David C. Armstrong
Sergeant Travis M. Arndt
Staff Sergeant Jason R. Arnette
Chief Warrant Officer Andrew Todd Arnold
Staff Sergeant Daniel L. Arnold
Private First Class James L. Arnold
Staff Sergeant Larry R. Arnold
Sergeant First Class Ofren Arrechaga
Lance Corporal Alexander S. Arredondo
Specialist Richard Arriaga
Staff Sergeant Jimmy J. Arroyave
Corporal Raphael R. Arruda
Specialist Brian K. Arsenault
Specialist Robert R. Arsiaga
Sergeant Aaron M. Arthur
Corporal Nicholas A. Arvanitis
Sergeant Brandon S. Asbury
Sergeant Evan Asa Ashcraft
Specialist Benjamin J. Ashley
Corporal Joshua R. Ashley
Staff Sergeant Vincent W. Ashlock
Lance Corporal Trevor D. Aston
Specialist Paul J. Atim
Sergeant Julia V. Atkins
Private First Class Shawn M. Atkins
Staff Sergeant Travis W. Atkins
Sergeant Bradley W. Atwell
Major Jay T. Aubin
Master Sergeant Steven E. Auchman
Major David L. Audo
Captain Matthew J. August
Sergeant Jesse A. Ault
Sergeant Corey J. Aultz
Major Jeffrey O. Ausborn
Lance Corporal Aaron C. Austin
Private Alan J. Austin
Private First Class Barrett L. Austin
Private First Class Shane R. Austin
First Lieutenant Garrison C. Avery
Private First Class Jeffrey A. Avery
Specialist Tyanna S. Avery-Felder
Specialist Adrian L. Avila
Lance Corporal Andrew Julian Aviles
Petty Officer 2nd Class (SEAL) Matthew G. Axelson
Staff Sergeant Alejandro Ayala
Chief Warrant Officer David Ayala
Specialist Luis G. Ayala
Corporal Jonathan R. Ayers
Private First Class Eric A. Ayon
Sergeant Robert T. Ayres
Private First Class Lionel Ayro
Sergeant James A. Ayube
Sergeant Brock A. Babb
Specialist Travis A. Babbitt
Petty Officer First Class Howard E. Babcock
Sergeant Christopher J. Babin
Lance Corporal Travis T. Babine
Specialist David J. Babineau
First Lieutenant Andrew J. Bacevich
Corporal Salem Bachar
Sergeant First Class Travis S. Bachman
Private First Class Brian J. Backus
Sergeant First Class Henry A. Bacon
Sergeant Andrew Joseph Baddick
Staff Sergeant Daniel A. Bader
Private First Class David J. Badie
Hospital Corpsman 2nd Class Cesar O. Baez
Specialist Miguel A. Baez
Private First Class Roberto C. Baez
Staff Sergeant Charlie L. Bagwell
Specialist Lakeshia M. Bailey
Lance Corporal Michael C. Bailey
Private Michael V. Bailey
Staff Sergeant Nathan J. Bailey
Specialist William L. Bailey
Private First Class Joe L. Baines
Specialist Brian K. Baker
Private First Class Cody G. Baker
Lance Corporal David Raymond Baker
Sergeant First Class Jeffrey C. Baker
Corporal Riley E. Baker
Sergeant Ronald W. Baker
Specialist Ryan T. Baker
Sergeant Sherwood R. Baker
Corporal Zachary D. Baker
Private First Class Dane R. Balcon
Sergeant Juan C. Baldeosingh
Sergeant Kevin B. Balduf
Chief Petty Officer Joel Egan Baldwin
Lieutenant Colonel Robert F. Baldwin
Private First Class Stephen P. Baldwyn
Private First Class Chad E. Bales
Private First Class Paul Balint
Master Sergeant Scott R. Ball
Gunnery Sergeant Terry W. Ball
First Lieutenant Kenneth Michael Ballard
Chief Warrant Officer Edward Balli
Technical Sergeant Ryan A. Balmer
Private Michael A. Baloga
Private First Class Michael C. Balsley
Lance Corporal Christopher S. Baltazar
Sergeant Jesse M. Balthaser
First Lieutenant Debra A. Banaszak
Captain Matthew W. Bancroft
Specialist Scott M. Bandhold
Staff Sergeant Metodio A. Bandonill
Specialist Solomon C. Bangayan
Sergeant Major Barbaralien Banks
Specialist Derek R. Banks
Master Sergeant George A. Bannar
Civilian Michael M. Baptiste
Lieutenant Colonel Dominic Rocky Baragona
Specialist Thomas J. Barbieri
Corporal Felipe C. Barbosa
Private First Class Mark A. Barbret
Private First Class Collier E. Barcus
Lance Corporal Jason N. Barfield
Sergeant Michael C. Barkey
Staff Sergeant Patrick O. Barlow
First Lieutenant Leevi K. Barnard
Staff Sergeant Shane S. Barnard
Airman First Class Eric M. Barnes
Specialist Jonathan P. Barnes
Lance Corporal Matthew R. Barnes
Sergeant Nathan S. Barnes
Major Rocco M. Barnes
Private Charles Yi Barnett
First Lieutenant Christopher W. Barnett
Sergeant Jeremy D. Barnett
Private First Class Scott G. Barnett
Command Sergeant Major Edward C. Barnhill
First Sergeant Michael S. Barnhill
Corporal Jeremiah A. Baro
Sergeant Lester D. Baroncini
Lance Corporal Aric J. Barr
Staff Sergeant Ricardo Barraza
Sergeant Michael Paul Barrera
Command Sergeant Major Martin R Barreras
First Lieutenant Brandon A. Barrett
Staff Sergeant Chad A. Barrett
Sergeant Robert J. Barrett
Specialist Bryan Edward Barron
Sergeant Michael C. Barry
Specialist John Barta
Specialist Daniel D. Bartels
Staff Sergeant Justus S. Bartelt
Private First Class Christopher A. Bartkiewicz
Captain Daniel B. Bartle
Private First Class Benjamin B. Bartlett
Sergeant Michael P. Bartley
Private First Class Christopher R. Barton
Specialist Jacob D. Barton
First Sergeant Robert N. Barton
Lieutenant Colonel Paul R. Bartz
Sergeant Douglas E. Bascom
Staff Sergeant Robert J. Basham
Staff Sergeant Aram J. Bass
Corporal David A. Bass
Lance Corporal Jordan S. Bastean
Corporal Jon-Luke Bateman
Private First Class Brian R. Bates
Specialist Todd M. Bates
Specialist Jonathan Batista
Staff Sergeant Rayvon Battle
Sergeant First Class Michael Battles
Corporal Phillip E. Baucus
First Lieutenant David A. Bauders
Specialist Joseph A. Bauer
Staff Sergeant Justin L. Bauer
Corporal Nathaniel S. Baughman
Major Larry J. Bauguess
Staff Sergeant Mark C. Baum
Gunnery Sergeant Ronald E. Baum
Sergeant Ryan J. Baum
Sergeant Tane T. Baum
Sergeant Ryan P. Baumann
Corporal Taylor J. Baune
Private First Class Matthew E. Baylis
Staff Sergeant Steven G. Bayow
Staff Sergeant Thomas A. Baysore
Sergeant Lucas T. Beachnaw
Corporal Jason J. Beadles
Sergeant First Class John C. Beale
Specialist Alan N. Bean
Private First Class Matthew Bean
Staff Sergeant Jordan L. Bear
Specialist Bradley S. Beard
Sergeant Daniel J. Beard
Sergeant William J. Beardsley
Sergeant Bobby E. Beasley
Sergeant First Class Clifford E. Beattie
Corporal Jonathan S. Beatty
Petty Officer Third Class Clayton R. Beauchamp
Specialist Beau R. Beaulieu
Captain Ryan A. Beaupre
Staff Sergeant Michael A. Bechert
Private First Class Gunnar D. Becker
Staff Sergeant Shane R. Becker
Sergeant Michael J. Beckerman
Specialist James L. Beckstrand
Private First Class Andrew D. Bedard
Private First Class Genaro Bedoy
Lance Corporal Brent E. Beeler
Staff Sergeant Brock A. Beery
Sergeant Joseph O. Behnke
Specialist David W. Behrle
Lance Corporal Jacob W. Beisel
Sergeant Gregory A. Belanger
Corporal Christopher Belchik
Lieutenant Colonel Thomas P. Belkofer
Sergeant Aubrey D. Bell
Senior Airman Bryan R. Bell
Sergeant Christopher R. Bell
Sergeant Jerome C. Bell
Specialist Rickey L. Bell
First Sergeant Russell R. Bell
Specialist Rusty W. Bell
Specialist Ryan M. Bell
Lance Corporal Timothy M. Bell
Staff Sergeant Vincent J. Bell
Staff Sergeant Nicholas P. Bellard
Private First Class Wilfred D. Bellard
Staff Sergeant Joseph P. Bellavia
Specialist Katrina L. Bell-Johnson
Private First Class Jose Oscar Belmontes
Captain Donnie R. Belser
Staff Sergeant Jason A. Benford
Private First Class Stephen C. Benish
Sergeant Carlos A. Benitez
Gunnery Sergeant Adam F. Benjamin
First Lieutenant Robert N. Bennedsen
Sergeant Alexander J. Bennett
Lance Corporal Daniel R. Bennett
Specialist Durrell L. Bennett
Staff Sergeant Keith A. Bennett
Staff Sergeant Kenneth W. Bennett
Corporal Richard A. Bennett
Sergeant First Class William M. Bennett
Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class (SEAL) Darrik C. Benson
Sergeant Darry Benson
Corporal Johnathan L. Benson
Specialist Keith D. Benson
Sergeant First Class Michael A. Benson
Specialist Robert T. Benson
Corporal Anthony K. Bento
Private First Class David J. Bentz
Private First Class Ryan R. Berg
Specialist Bradley J. Bergeron
Specialist Julian L. Berisford
Staff Sergeant Bryan D. Berky
Private First Class Joseph R. Berlin
Lance Corporal Joshua M. Bernard
Lance Corporal Eric J. Bernholtz
Specialist Nicholas P. Bernier
First Lieutenant David R. Bernstein
Lieutenant Colonel Richard J. Berrettini
Specialist Herberth A. Berrios-Campos
Staff Sergeant David R. Berry
Staff Sergeant Richard L. Berry
Staff Sergeant Sean B. Berry
Specialist Joel L. Bertoldie
Private First Class Matthew L. Bertolino
Staff Sergeant Stephen A. Bertolino
Lance Corporal Bryan P. Bertrand
Specialist Cory J. Bertrand
Staff Sergeant Jeremy E. Bessa
Staff Sergeant Marvin Best
Sergeant Bradley H. Beste
Corporal Ray M. Bevel
Sergeant Allan R. Bevington
Petty Officer Second Class Kevin R. Bewley
Private First Class Paul A. Beyer
Specialist Nathan R. Beyers
Corporal Mark A. Bibby
Private First Class Stephen D. Bicknell
Corporal Joseph P. Bier
Staff Sergeant Mario J. Bievre
Sergeant Rafael E. Bigai Baez
Specialist Ethan J. Biggers
Specialist Charles E Bilbrey
Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer (SEAL) Brian R. Bill
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Randy L. Billings
Sergeant Robert J. Billings
Private First Class Tramaine J. Billingsley
Chief Petty Officer Gregory J. Billiter
Lance Corporal Dustin V. Birch
Staff Sergeant Alicia A. Birchett
Lance Corporal Joshua H. Birchfield
Staff Sergeant Christopher J. Birdwell
Sergeant Tracy Renee Birkman
Sergeant First Class Jason L. Bishop
Lance Corporal Jeffery A. Bishop
Corporal John C. Bishop
Private First Class John T. Bishop
Staff Sergeant Keith R. Bishop
Specialist Ryan A. Bishop
Specialist Steven J. Bishop
Sergeant Benjamin W. Biskie
Specialist Jeffrey D. Bisson
Sergeant First Class Benjamin F. Bitner
Specialist Robert L. Bittiker
Corporal Albert Bitton
Sergeant Michael E. Bitz
Private Evan A. Bixler
Corporal Stephen R. Bixler
Sergeant Jarrod W. Black
Specialist Justin R. Blackwell
First Sergeant John D. Blair
Corporal Jonathan F. Blair
Specialist Robert E. Blair
Lance Corporal Thomas A. Blair
Chief Warrant Officer Michael T. Blaise
Private Joseph R. Blake
Staff Sergeant Richard A. Blakley
Sergeant Jesse A. Blamires
Captain Aaron R. Blanchard
Corporal Joseph A. Blanco
Captain Ernesto M. Blanco-Caldas
Staff Sergeant Brian D. Bland
Private First Class Christopher T. Blaney
Corporal Joshua C. Blaney
Command Sergeant Major James D. Blankenbecler
Lance Corporal Jeffery S. Blanton
Lieutenant Commander Christopher M. Blaschum
Sergeant Aaron J. Blasjo
Sergeant First Class Matthew D. Blaskowski
Staff Sergeant Steven P. Blass
Staff Sergeant Melvin L. Blazer
Second Lieutenant James P. Blecksmith
Sergeant Jay A. Blessing
Private First Class William S. Blevins
Specialist Joseph M. Blickenstaff
Specialist Kamisha J. Block
Specialist Clinton C. Blodgett
Specialist Nicholas H. Blodgett
Lance Corporal Nicholas William B. Bloem
Private First Class Alan R. Blohm
Major Gerald M. Bloomfield
Private First Class William A. Blount
First Lieutenant Shaun M. Blue
Sergeant Aron C. Blum
Sergeant Trevor A. Blumberg
Staff Sergeant Ronald C. Blystone
Private First Class Cody A. Board
Gunnery Sergeant Darrell W. Boatman
Sergeant Michael L. Boatright
Sergeant First Class Alvin A. Boatwright
Private First Class Brandon K. Bobb
First Lieutenant Amos C.R. Bock
Staff Sergeant Michael A. Bock
Sergeant Phillip A. Bocks
Sergeant Jeremiah J. Boehmer
Lance Corporal James D. Boelk
Civilian Helge P. Boes
Corporal Jason M. Bogar
Corporal Henry Bogrette
Sergeant Thomas A. Bohall
Private Jeremy S. Bohannon
Sergeant First Class Bradley S. Bohle
Sergeant Peter C. Bohler
Sergeant Matthew C. Bohling
Lance Corporal Jeremy L. Bohlman
Gunnery Sergeant Jeffrey E. Bohr
Private First Class Kyle G. Bohrnsen
Staff Sergeant Bryan E. Bolander
Specialist Matthew T. Bolar
Lance Corporal Todd J. Bolding
Sergeant Edward H. Bolen
Sergeant Dennis J. Boles
Sergeant First Class Craig A. Boling
Petty Officer Third Class Doyle W. Bollinger
Sergeant First Class Kelly Bolor
Staff Sergeant Louis M. Bonacasa
Staff Sergeant Jerry L. Bonifacio
Captain Orlando A. Bonilla
Sergeant Jon E. Bonnell
Staff Sergeant Darryl D. Booker
Spc. Isiah L. Booker
Sergeant Kenneth R. Booker
Staff Sergeant Stevon A. Booker
Specialist Christopher K. Boone
Chief Warrant Officer Clarence E. Boone
Second Lieutenant Joshua L. Booth
Private First Class John G. Borbonus
First Sergeant Michael J. Bordelon
Staff Sergeant Jeremie S. Border
Chief Petty Officer Raymond J. Border
Corporal Christopher D. Bordoni
Sergeant First Class Russell P. Borea
Captain John J. Boria
Captain David A. Boris
Sergeant Federico Borjas
Spc Val John Borm
Sergeant Joshua A. Born
Corporal Jeffrey A. Boskovitch
Corporal Kirk J. Bosselmann
Sergeant Andrew L. Bossert
Sergeant Kenneth E. Bostic
Major Thomas G. Bostick
Private First Class Rachel K. Bosveld
Specialist Samuel M. Boswell
Private First Class Brian A. Botello
Sergeant Nathan K. Bouchard
Corporal Jeremy P. Bouffard
Specialist Mathew G. Boule
Staff Sergeant Elvis Bourdon
Chief Petty Officer Matthew J. Bourgeois
Private Michael E. Bouthot
Sergeant Joseph A. Bovia
Lance Corporal Jeremy D. Bow
Staff Sergeant Joshua Bowden
Specialist Matthew C. Bowe
Staff Sergeant Clayton P. Bowen
Staff Sergeant Collin J. Bowen
Private First Class Samuel R. Bowen
Master Sergeant Jamal H. Bowers
Staff Sergeant Timothy Bowles
Corporal Jonathan W. Bowling
Corporal Theodore A. Bowling
Specialist William G. Bowling
Specialist Brian R. Bowman
Lance Corporal Jon E. Bowman
Sergeant Larry R. Bowman
Staff Sergeant Hesley Box
Sergeant Timothy R. Boyce
Corporal Christopher J. Boyd
Specialist Joshua M. Boyd
Private Noah L. Boye
Lance Corporal Aaron Aaron Boyles
Specialist Edward W. Brabazon
Corporal Travis J. Bradach-Nall
Private First Class Brian J. Bradbury
Captain Michael C. Braden
Specialist Hoby F. Bradfield
Staff Sergeant Juantrea T. Bradley
Staff Sergeant Kenneth R. Bradley
Sergeant Mark A. Bradley
Corporal Anthony M. Bradshaw
First Lieutenant Brian N. Bradshaw
Specialist Mikayla A. Bragg
Lance Corporal Randy R. Braggs
Captain John R. Brainard
Sergeant Emerson N. Brand
Staff Sergeant Stacey C. Brandon
Private First Class David J. Brangman
Lance Corporal David M. Branning
Specialist Artimus D. Brassfield
Private First Class Joel K. Brattain
Private First Class Jeffrey F. Braun
Lance Corporal Raul S. Bravo
Petty Officer Second Class Sean E. Brazas
Specialist Joshua T. Brazee
Private Lucas M. Bregg
Sergeant Dale G. Brehm
Sergeant Joshua C. Brennan
Lance Corporal Julian T. Brennan
Chief Warrant Officer William I. Brennan
Sergeant First Class Christopher R. Brevard
Specialist Adam N. Brewer
Sergeant Bryan A. Brewster
Specialist James L. Bridges
Private Michael P. Bridges
Staff Sergeant Steven H. Bridges
Private First Class Dean R. Bright
Staff Sergeant Scottie L. Bright
Specialist Kyle A. Brinlee
Specialist Francisco J. Briseno-Alvarez
Corporal Dustin R. Brisky
First Lieutenant Benjamin T. Britt
Staff Sergeant Sandy R. Britt
Staff Sergeant Andrew T. Britton-Mihalo
Lance Corporal Billy D. Brixey
Private First Class Jordan M. Brochu
Captain Sean L. Brock
Major David L. Brodeur
Corporal Phillip J. Brodnick
Petty Officer Second Class Michael J. Brodsky
Lance Corporal Matthew J. Broehm
Lance Corporal Adam R. Brooks
Staff Sergeant Cory W. Brooks
Specialist Edward L. Brooks
Sergeant Paul F. Brooks
Staff Sergeant William J. Brooks
Major Sid W. Brookshire
Sergeant Thomas F. Broomhead
Specialist Benjamin K. Brosh
First Lieutenant Jonathan P. Brostrom
Chief Petty Officer Adam Brown
Sergeant First Class Allan E Brown
Sergeant Andrew W. Brown
Technical Sergeant Bruce E. Brown
Staff Sergeant Christopher L. Brown
Sergeant Daniel J. Brown
Lance Corporal Demarkus D. Brown
Lance Corporal Dominic C. Brown
Private First Class Donald S. Brown
CIA Agent Harold E. Brown
Staff Sergeant Harrison Brown
Corporal Henry L. Brown
Lance Corporal James E. Brown
Lance Corporal Jared W. Brown
Staff Sergeant Jason L. Brown
Sergeant Jeffrey S. Brown
Staff Sergeant Jeremy A. Brown
Specialist Jeremy L. Brown
Private First Class John E. Brown
Sergeant First Class John G. Brown
Technical Sergeant John W. Brown
Private First Class Joshua D. Brown
Staff Sergeant Kevin R. Brown
Lance Corporal Kyle W. Brown
Specialist Larry K. Brown
Specialist Lerando J. Brown
Specialist Lunsford B. Brown
Private Matthew W. Brown
Petty Officer Second Class Menelek M. Brown
Specialist Micheal D. Brown
Culinary Specialist 2nd Class Milton W. Brown
Private First Class Nathan P. Brown
Specialist Nicholas P. Brown
Private First Class Oliver J. Brown
Specialist Philip D. Brown
Sergeant First Class Scott J. Brown
Specialist Seteria L. Brown
Master Sergeant Tara R. Brown
First Lieutenant Thomas J. Brown
Private First Class Timmy R. Brown
Specialist Timothy D. Brown
Lance Corporal Timothy W. Brown
First Lieutenant Tyler H. Brown
Sergeant William D. Brown
Sergeant William E. Brown
Sergeant First Class William R. Brown
Corporal Andrew D. Brownfield
Private First Class Brian A. Browning
Sergeant Charles R. Browning
Specialist Ari D. Brown-Weeks
Sergeant First Class Daniel A. Brozovich
Specialist Travis R. Bruce
Petty Officer Third Class Nathan B. Bruckenthal
Lance Corporal Gavin R. Brummund
Master Sergeant Thomas L. Bruner
Staff Sergeant Scott W. Brunkhorst
Lance Corporal Cedric E. Bruns
Specialist Jacques E. Brunson
Lance Corporal Benjamin S. Bryan
Lieutenant Colonel Frank D. Bryant
Sergeant Jack Bryant
Private First Class Jamel A. Bryant
Second Lieutenant Todd J. Bryant
Gunnery Sergeant Stephen L. Bryson
Senior Airman Andrew S. Bubacz
Lance Cpl. Daniel Scott R. Bubb
Sergeant John T. Bubeck
Sergeant First Class Raymond R. Buchan
Sergeant Ernest G. Bucklew
Lance Corporal Gregory T. Buckley
Specialist Roy Russell Buckley
Corporal Ryan J. Buckley
Specialist Brock L. Bucklin
Private First Class Paul J. Bueche
Lieutenant Colonel Charles H. Buehring
Lance Corporal Ardenjoseph A. Buenagua
Staff Sergeant Christian E. Bueno-Galdos
Lance Corporal Richard A. Buerstetta
Lance Corporal Brian Rory Buesing
Corporal Loren M. Buffalo
Private First Class Travis Wayne Buford
Sergeant George Edward Buggs
Specialist Jimmy D. Buie
Sergeant Douglas J. Bull
Staff Sergeant James D. Bullard
Specialist Joshua I. Bunch
Staff Sergeant Christopher Bunda
Technical Sergeant Larry D. Bunn
Captain Brian M. Bunting
Senior Airman Michael J. Buras
Staff Sergeant Michael L. Burbank
Staff Sergeant Richard A. Burdick
Staff Sergeant Jerry Clark Burge
Corporal Dale A. Burger
Specialist Alan J. Burgess
Staff Sergeant Bryan A. Burgess
Sergeant Bryan K. Burgess
Lance Corporal Jeffrey C. Burgess
Lance Corporal Ryan J. Burgess
Staff Sergeant Scott H. Burgess
Captain Ulises Burgos-Cruz
Specialist Taylor J. Burk
Specialist Armer N. Burkart
Specialist Timothy R. Burke
Specialist Donald A. Burkett
Private First Class Tamario D. Burkett
Sergeant Travis L. Burkhardt
Staff Sergeant Jason E. Burkholder
Second Lieutenant Peter H. Burks
Specialist Nicholas B. Burley
Sergeant John F. Burner
Hospitalman Dustin Kelby Burnett
Specialist James R. Burnett
Lance Corporal Jason K. Burnett
Lance Corporal Kyle W. Burns
Specialist Antonio C. Burnside
Specialist Richard B. Burress
Specialist Eric T. Burri
Private First Class David P. Burridge
Lance Corporal Jeremy W. Burris
Petty Officer Third Class Ryan D. Burris
Lance Corporal Dennis J. Burrow
Private Joshua C. Burrows
Sergeant Brandon C. Bury
Private First Class Jesse R. Buryj
Private First Class Charles E. Bush
Private Matthew D. Bush
Private First Class Damian S. Bushart
Sergeant William W. Bushnell
Specialist Marlon A. Bustamante
Private First Class Sarina N. Butcher
Staff Sergeant Steve Butcher
Staff Sergeant Jason M. Butkus
Specialist Adrian J. Butler
Sergeant Jacob L. Butler
Lance Corporal Kenneth J. Butler
Private First Class Kenneth T. Butler
Corporal Rhett A. Butler
Sergeant Thomas J. Butler
Lance Corporal Anthony E. Butterfield
Private First Class Brandon L. Buttry
Specialist James A. Butz
Specialist James A. Butz
Specialist Justin L. Buxbaum
Corporal Adam J. Buyes
Sergeant Keith T. Buzinski
Sergeant Jason J. Buzzard
Captain Andrew D. Byers
Specialist Casey Byers
Captain Joshua T. Byers
Specialist William J. Byler
Private First Class Henry G. Byrd
Lance Corporal John T. Byrd
Private First Class Jordan M. Byrd
Specialist Thomas H. Byrd
Lieutenant Junior Grade Stephen Byus
Staff Sergeant Christopher F. Cabacoy
Staff Sergeant Eric Caban
Lance Corporal Shayne M. Cabino
Sergeant Michael C. Cable
Corporal Juan C. Cabral-Banuelos
Lieutenant Colonel David E. Cabrera
Specialist Jonathan D. Cadavero
Staff Sergeant Marshall H. Caddy
Specialist Frank L. Cady
Private First Class Daniel P. Cagle
Specialist Mark R. C. Caguioa
Captain Joel E. Cahill
Sergeant William J. Cahir
Corporal Justin J. Cain
Corporal Marcus A. Cain
Specialist Norman L. Cain
Private First Class Jay S. Cajimat
Private Lewis T.D. Calapini
Private First Class Cody S. Calavan
Sergeant Juan Calderon
Sergeant Pablo A. Calderon
Private First Class Roland E. Calderon-Ascencio
Staff Sergeant Chad A. Caldwell
Sergeant Charles T. Caldwell
Specialist Eric T. Caldwell
Specialist Nathaniel A. Caldwell
Major Jeffrey R. Calero
Specialist Derek A. Calhoun
Sergeant Marvin R. Calhoun
Corporal Bobby T. Callahan
Sergeant First Class Keith A. Callahan
Sergeant Sean T. Callahan
Sergeant William J. Callahan
Specialist Isaiah Calloway
Sergeant Jason D. Calo
Master-at-Arms Seaman Anamarie Sannicolas Camacho
Specialist Leeroy A. Camacho
Sergeant Carlos M. Camacho-Rivera
Staff Sergeant Joseph Camara
Corporal Lyle J. Cambridge
Lance Corporal Christopher L. Camero
Technical Sergeant Anthony C. Campbell
Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class (SEAL/Parachutist) Christopher G. Campbell
Staff Sergeant Damion G. Campbell
First Lieutenant Jaime L. Campbell
Specialist Jeremy M. Campbell
Specialist Joshua R. Campbell
Sergeant Karl A. Campbell
Specialist Michael C. Campbell
Sergeant Ryan M. Campbell
Specialist Emilio J. Campo
Airman Apprentice Adrian M. Campos
Specialist Gerardo Campos
Staff Sergeant Juan F. Campos
Specialist Marvin A. Camposiles
Specialist Isaac Campoy
Corporal Steven I. Candelo
Lieutenant Colonel David C. Canegata
Lance Corporal Dustin L. Canham
Sergeant Adam L. Cann
Corporal Kelly M. Cannan
Lance Corporal Wesley J. Canning
Seaman Jakia Sheree Cannon
Petty Officer Third Class Mark R. Cannon
Private First Class Ryan J. Cantafio
Corporal Joseph H. Cantrell
Private First Class Shane W. Cantu
Technical Sergeant Anthony L. Capra
Sergeant Jose M. Caraballo Pietri
Specialist Ervin Caradine
Lieutenant Colonel Mario D. Carazo
Specialist Adolfo C. Carballo
Sergeant Alessandro Carbonaro
Petty Officer Second Class Anthony M. Carbullido
Private First Class Sean T. Cardelli
Private First Class Edgar E. Cardenas
Staff Sergeant Michael David P. Cardenaz
Staff Sergeant. Louis F. Cardin
Specialist Anthony O. Cardinal
Specialist Kevin Cardoza
Private First Class Michael M. Carey
Sergeant Deyson K. Cariaga
Corporal Richard P. Carl
Private First Class Ryan G. Carlock
Specialist Daniel L. Carlson
Specialist Frederick A. Carlson
Sergeant Michael C. Carlson
Civilian William Carlson
Private First Class Benjamin R. Carman
Staff Sergeant Edward W. Carman
Staff Sergeant Nicholas R. Carnes
Sergeant First Class Scott M. Carney
Specialist Joseph T. Caron
Lance Corporal Andrew P. Carpenter
Sergeant Robert M. Carr
Specialist Tony Carrasco
Specialist Jocelyn L. Carrasquillo
Specialist Miguel Carrasquillo
Private First Class Casey S. Carriker
Sergeant Alejandro Carrillo
Specialist John Carrillo
Specialist Rafael A. Carrillo
Specialist Jacob C. Carroll
Specialist James D. Carroll
Sergeant John A. Carroll
Sergeant Patrick R. Carroll
Major Paul D. Carron
Specialist Nathan B. Carse
Petty Officer Technician 1st Class Sean P. Carson
Specialist Curtis A. Carter
Chief Warrant Officer David R. Carter
Chief Warrant Officer James Carter
Specialist Justin B. Carter
Sergeant Lawrence J. Carter
Chief Petty Officer Mark T. Carter
Sergeant Charles I. Cartwright
Sergeant David M. Caruso
Private Cody M. Carver
Specialist Dane O. Carver
Corporal Jacob R. Carver
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Mitchell K. Carver
Lance Corporal Ross S. Carver
Sergeant Frank T. Carvill
First Lieutenant Donald C. Carwile
Lance Corporal Casey L. Casanova
Private First Class Jose Casanova
Staff Sergeant Virgil R. Case
Sergeant Nicholas A. Casey
Captain Thomas J. Casey
Captain Christopher S. Cash
Sergeant First Class Alwyn C. Cashe
Sergeant Kenith Casica
Private First Class Justin A. Casillas
Sergeant Joseph D. Caskey
Specialist Ahmed A. Cason
Lance Corporal James A. Casper
Lance Corporal Jessie A. Cassada
Captain Michael P. Cassidy
Captain Paul J. Cassidy
Private Christopher J. Castaneda
Private First Class Stephen A. Castellano
Petty Officer Third Class Benjamin P. Castiglione
Lance Corporal Luis J. Castillo
Lance Corporal Mario A. Castillo
Staff Sergeant Samuel T. Castle
Lance Corporal Roger D. Castleberry
Specialist Stephen W. Castner
Specialist Andrew J. Castro
Sergeant Jesse J. Castro
Sergeant John P. Castro
Specialist Jonathan Castro
Staff Sergeant Roland L. Castro
Specialist Romel Catalan
Sergeant Sean K. Cataudella
Lance Corporal Steven C.T. Cates
Sergeant First Class Michael A. Cathcart
Lance Corporal Alec E. Catherwood
Second Lieutenant James J. Cathey
Specialist Matthew R. Catlett
Petty Officer First Class Sean L. Caughman
Private First Class Thomas D. Caughman
Specialist George W. Cauley
Specialist Roberto J. Causor
Sergeant Forrest D. Cauthorn
Staff Sergeant James W. Cawley
Specialist Jessica L. Cawvey
Lance Corporal Geofrey R. Cayer
Corporal Roberto Cazarez
Petty Officer Third Class David A. Cedergren
Corporal Willie P. Celestine
Specialist Joseph B. Cemper
Lance Corporal Irvin M. Ceniceros
Lance Corporal Manuel A. Ceniceros
Lance Corporal Rick J. Centanni
Specialist Bernard L. Ceo
Sergeant Aaron N. Cepeda
First Lieutenant Michael A. Cerrone
Specialist Ricardo Cerros
Sergeant First Class Victor H. Cervantes
Captain James E. Chaffin
Private First Class Daniel B. Chaires
Sergeant David J. Chambers
Lance Corporal William C. Chambers
Lance Corporal Donald E. Champlin
Lance Corporal James Chamroeun
Specialist Doron Chan
Corporal Kemaphoom A. Chanawongse
Specialist James A. Chance
Private First Class Christian J. Chandler
Captain Jeremy A. Chandler
Petty Officer First Class Jeffrey L. Chaney
Staff Sergeant William D. Chaney
Chief Warrant Officer Robert William Channell
Chief Warrant Officer Cornell C. Chao
Master Sergeant Chris S. Chapin
Sergeant First Class Kristopher D. Chapleau
Technical Sergeant John A. Chapman
Sergeant First Class Nathan Ross Chapman
Specialist Jason K. Chappell
Lance Corporal Holly A. Charette
Specialist Joe G. Charfauros
Captain Shawn P. T. Charles
Specialist Robert K. Charlton
Aviation Electronics Technician Airman Andrew Scott Charpentier
Corporal Philip G. E. Charte
Staff Sergeant Lance M. Chase
Sergeant Brock H. Chavers
Lance Corporal Daniel Chavez
Private First Class Javier Chavez
Lance Corporal Steven M. Chavez
Airman First Class Leebernard E. Chavis
Staff Sergeant Kyu H. Chay
Private First Class Jonathan M. Cheatham
Sergeant Steven Checo
Petty Officer First Class Nicolas D. Checque
Private Danny Chen
Sergeant Yihjyh L. Chen
Corporal Nicholas O. Cherava
Staff Sergeant Craig W. Cherry
Lance Corporal Marcus M. Cherry
Corporal Brian L. Chevalier
Sergeant First Class Steven J. Chevalier
Specialist Shannon Chihuahua
Lance Corporal Cody S. Childers
First Lieutenant Therrel Shane Childers
Sergeant Kyle W. Childress
Master Sergeant Gregory L. Childs
Staff Sergeant Robert J. Chiomento
Private First Class Benjamen G. Chisholm
Sergeant Tyrone L. Chisholm
Specialist Johnathan B. Chism
Private First Class Adam J. Chitjian
Lieutenant Florence B. Choe
Private First Class Min S. Choi
Specialist Andrew F. Chris
Staff Sergeant James M. Christen
Lance Corporal Curtis A. Christensen
Specialist Jeremy E. Christensen
Private First Class Ryan D. Christensen
Staff Sergeant Thomas W. Christensen
Specialist Brett T. Christian
Staff Sergeant Eric D. Christian
Staff Sergeant Rusty H. Christian
Sergeant David R. Christoff
Specialist Steven J. Christofferson
Sergeant Caleb P. Christopher
Lance Corporal Jordan L. Chrobot
Chief Warrant Officer Theodore U. Church
Lance Corporal Dominic J. Ciaramitaro
Lance Corporal Michael J. Cifuentes
Staff Sergeant Ernesto G. Cimarrusti
Staff Sergeant Michael A. Cinco
Specialist Marcos A. Cintron
Sergeant Jose M. Cintron Rosado
Staff Sergeant James Kristofer Ciraso
Corporal Jason S. Clairday
Staff Sergeant Lillian Clamens
Specialist Arron R. Clark
Captain Bruce K. Clark
Sergeant Carlton A. Clark
Specialist Chazray C. Clark
Sergeant Cory L. Clark
Chief Warrant Officer Donald V. Clark
Private First Class Eric D. Clark
Lance Corporal Lance M. Clark
Lance Corporal Matthew W. Clark
Staff Sergeant Michael J. Clark
Sergeant Michael K. Clark
Lance Corporal Philip P. Clark
Petty Officer First Class Regina R. Clark
Corporal Ryan J. Clark
Private First Class Ryane G. Clark
Gunnery Sergeant Theodore Clark
Lieutenant Colonel Todd J. Clark
Corporal Kevin M. Clarke
Sergeant Joel D. Clarkson
Specialist Don A. Clary
First Sergeant Herbert Ronald Claunch
Staff Sergeant Daniel J. Clay
Staff Sergeant Darrell P. Clay
Specialist James M. Clay
Captain Hayes Clayton
Specialist Hilda I. Clayton
First Lieutenant Michael J. Cleary
Staff Sergeant John J. Cleaver
Specialist Brian M. Clemens
Staff Sergeant Shawn M. Clemens
Petty Officer 2nd Class Andrew J. Clement
Private First Class Chad D. Clements
Master Sergeant Brad A. Clemmons
Private First Class Nathan B. Clemons
Staff Sergeant Thomas W. Clemons
Private First Class Adare W. Cleveland
Specialist Ross A. Clevenger
Captain Richard G. Cliff
Specialist Karen N. Clifton
Lance Corporal Richard C. Clifton
Lance Corporal Donald J. Cline
Lance Corporal Peter J. Clore
Corporal Justin R. Clouse
Private First Class Zachary Clouser
Staff Sergeant Jesse G. Clowers
Private First Class Christopher R. Cobb
Specialist Junot M. L. Cochilus
Lance Corporal Kenneth E. Cochran
Corporal Benny G. Cockerham
Lance Corporal Kyle W. Codner
Sergeant Keith A. Coe
Sergeant Ronald L. Coffelt
Corporal Keaton G. Coffey
First Sergeant Christopher D. Coffin
Specialist Christopher J. Coffland
Sergeant Mark A. Cofield
Staff Sergeant Walter F. Cohee
Corporal Michael R. Cohen
Civilian James W. Coker
Private First Class Gavin J. Colburn
Chief Warrant Officer(3) Brent S. Cole
Private First Class Jennifer L. Cole
Corporal Jeremiah S. Cole
Staff Sergeant Timothy B. Cole
Private First Class Bradley S. Coleman
Private Bradli N. Coleman
Private First Class Chad D. Coleman
Corporal Gary B. Coleman
Specialist Justin D. Coleman
Master Sergeant Mark W. Coleman
Sergeant Dominic R. Coles
Second Lieutenant Benjamin J. Colgan
Private First Class Matthew C. Colin
Staff Sergeant Jay T. Collado
Sergeant Russell L. Collier
Specialist David S. Collins
Sergeant First Class Gary L. Collins
Sergeant James S. Collins
Lance Corporal Jeremiah M. Collins
Lance Corporal Jonathan W. Collins
Sergeant First Class Randy D. Collins
First Lieutenant Robert W. Collins
Corporal Ryan D. Collins
Corporal Sean M. Collins
Lance Corporal Clifford R. Collinsworth
Sergeant Kyle A. Colnot
Sergeant Pedro J. Colon
Chief Warrant Officer Lawrence S. Colton
Specialist Zeferino E. Colunga
Sergeant Robert E. Colvill
Private First Class Julian L. Colvin
Staff Sergeant Casey D. Combs
Sergeant First Class Kurt J. Comeaux
Specialist Anthony S. Cometa
Captain Kyle A. Comfort
Lance Corporal Chase J. Comley
Private First Class Matthew A. Commons
Corporal William C. Comstock
Lance Corporal Adam C. Conboy
Sergeant Kenneth Conde
Corporal Matthew D. Conley
Private First Class Paul E. Conlon
Sergeant First Class James D. Connell
Specialist Brian M. Connelly
Sergeant Major Bradly D. Conner
Sergeant Brian R. Conner
Sergeant Timothy M. Conneway
Captain David S. Connolly
Specialist Ryan J. Connolly
Specialist Steven D. Conover
Corporal Timothy J. Conrad
Hospitalman Matthew G. Conte
Captain Aaron J. Contreras
Sergeant Andres J. Contreras
Specialist Koran P. Contreras
Lance Corporal Pedro Contreras
Sergeant Jason Cook
Specialist Michael B. Cook
Private Nicholas S. Cook
Specialist Robert J. Cook
Specialist Ryan J. Cook
Command Sergeant Major Eric F. Cooke
Sergeant First Class Sean M. Cooley
Private First Class James J. Coon
Master Sergeant James Curtis Coons
Private Charles S. Cooper
Specialist Christopher M. Cooper
Sergeant First Class David A. Cooper
Sergeant David K. Cooper
First Lieutenant Jeffrey D. Cooper
Sergeant John E. Cooper
Specialist Keenan A. Cooper
Staff Sergeant Travis S. Cooper
Private Troy D. Cooper
Corporal William J. L. Cooper
Staff Sergeant Gregory T. Copes
Specialist Jeffrey W. Corban
Specialist Jason J. Corbett
Private First Class Douglas L. Cordo
Technical Sergeant Sean M. Corlew
Sergeant First Class Clark A. Corley
First Lieutenant Salvatore S. Corma
Lance Corporal Kevin M. Cornelius
Staff Sergeant Todd R. Cornell
Sergeant Wayne R. Cornell
Sergeant First Class Lance S. Cornett
Specialist Marcelino R. Corniel
Corporal Bernard P. Corpuz
Sergeant Dennis A. Corral
Lance Corporal Joshua D. Corral
Sergeant Richard V. Correa
Private Isaac T. Cortes
Staff Sergeant Victor M. Cortes
Private First Class Cesar Cortez
Lance Corporal Kenneth A. Corzine
Lance Corporal Christopher B. Cosgrove
Private First Class James F. Costello
Specialist Jeremiah D. Costello
Sergeant Victor M. Cota
Lance Corporal Budd M. Cote
Specialist Michael S. Cote
Lance Corporal Derrick J. Cothran
Lance Corporal Niall W. Cotisears
Corporal Christian S. Cotner
Private Grant A. Cotting
Sergeant Major Robert J. Cottle
Staff Sergeant Eric D. Cottrell
Sergeant David J. Coullard
Chief Warrant Officer Alexander S. Coulter
Specialist Kyle A. Coumas
Specialist Peter J. Courcy
Private First Class Daniel W. Courneya
Private First Class Nicholas R. Cournoyer
Sergeant Kelley L. Courtney
Senior Airman Matthew R. Courtois
Private First Class Kyle J. Coutu
Second Lieutenant Matthew S. Coutu
Private First Class Dwane A. Covert
Staff Sergeant Robert B. Cowdrey
Second Lieutenant Leonard M. Cowherd
Specialist Daniel L. Cox
Specialist Gregory A. Cox
Private First Class Jason Cox
Staff Sergeant Nathan M. Cox
Specialist Nathan W. Cox
Private First Class Ryan R. Cox
First Lieutenant Simon T. Cox
Sergeant First Class Daniel B. Crabtree
Staff Sergeant Alexander B. Crackel
Sergeant Adam D. Craig
Private First Class Andre Craig
Private First Class Brandon M. Craig
Staff Sergeant Brian T. Craig
Staff Sergeant Clay A. Craig
Staff Sergeant Heathe N. Craig
Sergeant James E. Craig
Specialist Richard M. Crane
Lance Corporal Layton Bradly Crass
Staff Sergeant Casey Crate
Second Lieutenant Johnny K. Craver
Lance Corporal Timothy R. Creager
Specialist Tyler L. Creamean
Sergeant Zainah C. Creamer
Specialist Matthew W. Creed
Sergeant Andrew J. Creighton
Specialist Shawn R. Creighton
First Sergeant Jose S.N. Crisostomo
Major Ricardo A. Crocker
Sergeant Michael T. Crockett
Staff Sergeant Ricky L. Crockett
Specialist David A. Croft
Private First Class David N. Crombie
Sergeant Brud J. Cronkrite
Private First Class Duncan Charles Crookston
Sergeant Bradley S. Crose
Specialist Kenneth M. Cross
Private First Class Peter K. Cross
Specialist William J. Crouch
Lance Corporal William H. Crouse
Specialist Robert W. Crow
Sergeant William W. Crow
Lieutenant Colonel Terrence K. Crowe
Master Sergeant Thomas A. Crowell
Lance Corporal Kyle D. Crowley
Specialist Jesse Alan Crudop
Lance Corporal Adam J. Crumpler
Specialist Josiah D. Crumpler
Specialist Michael J. Crutchfield
Sergeant Aaron B. Cruttenden
Operations Specialist 2nd Class (SW) Dominique D. Cruz
Private First Class Joseph Cruz
Sergeant Sirlou C. Cuaresma
Master Sergeant Clinton W. Cubert
Sergeant Bacilio E. Cuellar
Private Rey D. Cuervo
Corporal Kevin A. Cueto
Staff Sergeant Daniel M. Cuka
Corporal Russell G. Culbertson
Specialist Justin E. Culbreth
Staff Sergeant Ari R. Cullers
Staff Sergeant Joshua J. Cullins
Major Ronald W. Culver
Private First Class Kevin A. Cuming
Private First Class Branden C. Cummings
Corporal Ryan J. Cummings
Petty Officer Second Class Allan M. Cundanga Espiritu
Staff Sergeant Darren J. Cunningham
Spec. Daniel Francis J. Cunningham
Senior Airman Jason D. Cunningham
Second Lieutenant Joe L. Cunningham
First Lieutenant Timothy W. Cunningham
Specialist Carl F. Curran
Staff Sergeant Joseph F. Curreri
Private First Class Eric D. Currier
First Sergeant Michael S. Curry
Corporal Michael Edward Curtin
Specialist Jonathan M. Curtis
Staff Sergeant Kurt R. Curtiss
Staff Sergeant Christopher E. Cutchall
Specialist Sean R. Cutsforth
Private First Class Brian K. Cutter
Private First Class Paul O. Cuzzupe
Captain Brandon L. Cyr
Sergeant Joseph D’Augustine
Specialist Edgar P. Daclan
Specialist Mitchell K. Daehling
Sergeant John Kyle Daggett
Private First Class Anthony D. D'Agostino
Sergeant Joel A. Dahl
Specialist Michael A. Dahl
Staff Sergeant Jason S. Dahlke
Second Lieutenant Mark J. Daily
Captain Gregory T. Dalessio
Specialist Ryan S. Dallam
Specialist Ernest W. Dallas
Captain Nathan S. Dalley
Lance Corporal Leopold F. Damas
Staff Sergeant Joel P. Dameron
Captain Patrick D. Damon
Private First Class Grant A. Dampier
Sergeant Corey A. Dan
Lance Corporal Andrew S. Dang
Sergeant Christopher Daniel
Corporal Jason B. Daniel
Private First Class Monterrious T. Daniel
Specialist Danny B. Daniels
Sergeant Devin J. Daniels
Lance Corporal Nickolas A. Daniels
Private First Class Torey J. Dantzler
Specialist Kerry M. G. Danyluk
Chief Petty Officer Paul J. Darga
Private First Class Norman Darling
Sergeant James M. Darrough
Captain Eric B. Das
Petty Officer First Class Steven Phillip Daugherty
Specialist Andrew P. Daul
Lance Corporal James R. Davenport
Corporal Seamus M. Davey
Sergeant Timothy A. David
Lance Corporal Wesley G. Davids
Specialist Shawn M. Davies
Sergeant Jessie Davila
Private First Class Adam J. Davis
Master Sergeant Anthony Davis
Staff Sergeant Anthony D. Davis
Sergeant Anthony J. Davis
Corporal Brad A. Davis
Private Brandon L. Davis
Machinist's Mate Fireman Apprentice Bryant L. Davis
Staff Sergeant Carletta S. Davis
Sergeant Chris Davis
Staff Sergeant Craig Davis
Specialist Daryl A. Davis
Sergeant David A. Davis
Sergeant David J. Davis
Staff Sergeant Donald N. Davis
Sergeant Edward G. Davis
Major Gloria D. Davis
Master Sergeant Jefferson Donald Davis
Private First Class Johnathon F. Davis
Staff Sergeant Jonathan D. Davis
Lance Corporal Joshua M. Davis
Private First Class Justin R. Davis
Staff Sergeant Kevin D. Davis
Civilian Krissie K. Davis
Specialist Michael W. Davis
Private First Class Nathan T. Davis
Specialist Raphael S. Davis
Sergeant Robert G. Davis
Private First Class Steven A. Davis
Staff Sergeant Timothy P. Davis
Corporal Todd E. Davis
Staff Sergeant Wilbert Davis
Private First Class William N. Davis
Sergeant Zachariah S. Davis
Staff Sergeant Darris J. Dawson
Specialist Ezra Dawson
Specialist John M. Dawson
Private First Class William B. Dawson
Staff Sergeant David F. Day
Sergeant David P. Day
Information Systems Technician Petty Officer 1st Class (Expeditionary Warfare Specialist/Freefall Parachutist) Jared W. Day
Staff Sergeant Jeffrey F. Dayton
Sergeant Kyle Dayton
Staff Sergeant Edwin H. Dazachacon
Specialist Armando A. De La Paz
Staff Sergeant Esau I. De la Pena-Hernandez
Sergeant Mario K. De Leon
Lance Corporal Osbrany Montes De Oca
Captain Bruno Giancarlo de Solenni
Petty Officer Third Class Lee Hamilton Deal
Staff Sergeant Jonathan W. Dean
Specialist Patrick D. Deans
Private First Class John W. Dearing
Lance Corporal Stephen F. Dearmon
Staff Sergeant Michael L. Deason
Private First Class Darren A. Deblanc
Corporal Daane A. Deboer
Sergeant First Class Coater B. Debose
Sergeant Germaine L. Debro
Lance Corporal Kurt E. Dechen
Sergeant Matthew L. Deckard
Specialist Marc P. Decoteau
Lance Corporal Roger W. Deeds
Specialist Michael S. Deem
First Lieutenant Joshua Deese
Specialist Robert W. Defazio
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Jason G. Defrenn
Sergeant First Class Bernard L. Deghand
Corporal Christopher Degiovine
Sergeant Dariek E. Dehn
Private Jason L. Deibler
First Lieutenant Dimitri A. Del Castillo
Sergeant Fernando Delarosa
Lance Corporal Jesse D. Delatorre
Specialist Lauro G. DeLeon
Private George Delgado
Private First Class Marc A. Delgado
Specialist Jose A. Delgado Arroyo
Sergeant Felix M. Delgreco
Sergeant Jerry L. DeLoach
Sergeant Steven J. Deluzio
Sergeant Jacob H. Demand
Private First Class Michael R. Demarsico
Private First Class Robert H. Dembowski
First Lieutenant Joseph D. deMoors
Corporal Kevin J. Dempsey
Sergeant First Class Jason F. Dene
Sergeant Jason C. Denfrund
Lance Corporal Tenzin Dengkhim
Lance Corporal Anthony J. Denier
Staff Sergeant Mike A. Dennie
Private First Class Jacob A. Dennis
Private Jerod R. Dennis
Specialist Preston J. Dennis
Captain John R. Dennison
Specialist Darryl T. Dent
Private Cory R. Depew
Sergeant Jeremy E. DePottey
First Lieutenant Jeffrey F. Deprimo
Lance Corporal Leon B. Deraps
Lieutenant Colonel Garnet R. Derby
Sergeant First Class Robert V. Derenda
Corporal Dustin A. Derga
Specialist Brian K. Derks
Private First Class Leroy Deronde
Sergeant Gabriel G. DeRoo
Sergeant Andrew J. Derrick
Private First Class Ervin Dervishi
Specialist Daniel A. Desens
Sergeant Joshua D. Desforges
Lance Corporal Travis R. Desiato
Lance Corporal Benjamin D. Desilets
Specialist Douglas C. Desjardins
Private First Class Nathaniel E. DeTample
Private First Class Michael R. Deuel
Private Michael J. Deutsch
Private First Class Patrick A. Devoe
Private First Class Victor A. Dew
Private First Class Richard A. Dewater
Lance Corporal Brandon Dewey
First Lieutenant Nick A. Dewhirst
Lance Corporal Daniel N. Deyarmin
Sergeant Matthew J. Deyoung
Private First Class Ara T. Deysie
Sergeant Dayne D. Dhanoolal
Staff Sergeant Sean D. Diamond
First Lieutenant Carlos J. Diaz
Sergeant Christopher Diaz
Specialist Isaac E. Diaz
Sergeant Roberto E. Diaz Borio
Specialist Sergio R. Diaz-Varela
Captain Douglas A. Dicenzo
Corporal Tyler J. Dickens
Petty Officer Third Class Christopher M. Dickerson
Sergeant Nicholas M. Dickhut
Lance Corporal Joshua W. Dickinson
Staff Sergeant Michael A. Dickinson
Staff Sergeant Scott E. Dickinson
Specialist Christopher W. Dickison
Staff Sergeant Adam L. Dickmyer
Specialist Kevin R. Dickson
Staff Sergeant Richard A. Dickson
Private Jackie L. Diener
Corporal Nicholas J. Dieruf
Sergeant First Class Trevor J. Diesing
Private David E. Dietrich
Private First Class Jesse W. Dietrich
Petty Officer 2nd Class (SEAL) Danny P. Dietz
Specialist Jeremiah J. DiGiovanni
Specialist Alan N. Dikcis
Lance Corporal Anthony A. Dilisio
Staff Sergeant Christopher W. Dill
Corporal Benjamin C. Dillon
Private First Class James R. Dillon
Corporal Matthew V. Dillon
Sergeant Catalin D. Dima
Specialist Jeremy M. Dimaranan
Specialist Joseph W. Dimock
Private First Class Scott G. Dimond
Specialist Joshua P. Dingler
Private Michael R. Dinterman
Private John P. Dion
Specialist Michael A. Diraimondo
Specialist Jason A. Disney
Major Duane W. Dively
Private First Class William T. Dix
Specialist Anthony J. Dixon
Private First Class Christopher R. Dixon
Corporal Derek C. Dixon
Staff Sergeant Donnie D. Dixon
Sergeant Edward F. Dixon
Specialist Robert J. Dixon
Private First Class Adam E. Dobereiner
Captain Derek A. Dobogai
Sergeant Philip A. Dodson
Specialist Thomas K. Doerflinger
Civilian Glen Doherty
Specialist Jacob P. Dohrenwend
Private First Class Daniel G. Dolan
Staff Sergeant John G. Doles
Staff Sergeant Patrick R. Dolphin
Specialist Ryan E. Doltz
Sergeant First Class Kristoffer B. Domeij
Sergeant Alejandro A. Dominguez
Staff Sergeant Carlos Dominguez
Lance Corporal Jose S. Marin Dominguez
Sergeant Chadrick O. Domino
Corporal Alex F. Domion
Corporal Max W. Donahue
Major Michael J. Donahue
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Christopher B. Donaldson
Sergeant Jacob D. Dones
Specialist Robert Donevski
Specialist Dustin R. Donica
First Lieutenant William J. Donnelly
First Lieutenant Mark H. Dooley
Sergeant Michael E. Dooley
Private First Class Jason E. Dore
Chief Warrant Officer Patrick D. Dorff
Staff Sergeant Richwell A. Doria
Captain Nathanael J. Doring
Staff Sergeant James P. Dorrity
Specialist James M. Dorsey
Petty Officer Second Class Trace W. Dossett
Sergeant First Class James D. Doster
Sergeant First Class Shawn Christopher Dostie
Specialist Thomas J. Dostie
Master-at-Arms Petty Officer 1st Class (Expeditionary Warfare Specialist) John Douangdara
Lance Corporal Scott E. Dougherty
Technical Sergeant Daniel L. Douville
First Sergeant Robert J. Dowdy
Specialist Mark J. Downer
Lance Corporal Michael A. Downey
Private First Class Stephen P. Downing
Major William Downs
Petty Officer Third Class Devon J. Doyle
Staff Sergeant Jeremy W. Doyle
Staff Sergeant Jonathan K. Dozier
Specialist Chad H. Drake
Specialist Christopher R. Drake
Private First Class David A. Drake
Sergeant David J. Drakulich
Staff Sergeant George R. Draughn
Specialist Robert E. Drawl
Sergeant Duane J. Dreasky
Private Steven T. Drees
Private First Class Justin W. Dreese
Sergeant Shawn E. Dressler
Specialist Daniel P. Drevnick
Private Jeremy L. Drexler
Sergeant Charles A. Drier
First Lieutenant Brandon R. Dronet
Lance Corporal Stacy A. Dryden
Lance Corporal Curtis J. Duarte
Captain William H. DuBois
Staff Sergeant Eric T. Duckworth
Private First Class Kasper A. Dudkiewicz
Staff Sergeant Thomas J. Dodds Dudley
Private First Class Joseph J. Duenas
Private First Class Amy A. Duerksen
Technical Sergeant Scott E. Duffman
Specialist Christopher M. Duffy
Sergeant Justin J. Duffy
Sergeant Shane P. Duffy
Specialist Joseph C. Dumas
Corporal Joshua R. Dumaw
Specialist Paul E. Dumont
Specialist Spencer C. Duncan
Specialist Thomas F. Duncan
Sergeant Allen J. Dunckley
Corporal Jason L. Dunham
Sergeant First Class Robert Dunham
Staff Sergeant Joe L. Dunigan
Sergeant Shawn M. Dunkin
Sergeant Brent W. Dunkleberger
Sergeant Brian E. Dunlap
Sergeant Clayton G. Dunn
Sergeant Jeannette T. Dunn
Lance Corporal Kielin T. Dunn
Staff Sergeant Terrence D. Dunn
Staff Sergeant Stephen J. Dunning
Sergeant Arnold Duplantier
Sergeant First Class Kevin A. Dupont
Specialist Steven L. Dupont
Staff Sergeant Danny P. Dupre
Staff Sergeant Joan J. Duran
Staff Sergeant Jerry M. Durbin
Sergeant Wesley R. Durbin
Sergeant Russell M. Durgin
Sergeant Patrick K. Durham
Corporal Ciara M. Durkin
Sergeant Sean M. Durkin
Specialist Robert L. DuSang
Specialist William D. Dusenbery
Chief Warrant Officer Michael S. Duskin
Corporal Michael J. Dutcher
Specialist James E. Dutton
Second Lieutenant Seth J. Dvorin
Petty Officer Second Class Jason B. Dwelley
Specialist Robert E. Dyas
Lance Corporal Edward J. Dycus
Lance Corporal Christopher J. Dyer
Chief Warrant Officer Scott W. Dyer
Captain Philip J. Dykeman
Specialist Scott D. Dykman
Sergeant First Class Donald W. Eacho
Specialist Lance O. Eakes
Specialist Carl A. Eason
Gunnery Sergeant Christopher L. Eastman
Staff Sergeant Richard S. Eaton
Private James H. Ebbers
Petty Officer First Class Kevin R. Ebbert
Specialist Blain M. Ebert
Corporal Christopher S. Ebert
Lance Corporal Thomas P. Echols
Staff Sergeant Christopher W. Eckard
Sergeant Gary A. Eckert
Lance Corporal Robert F. Eckfield
Private First Class Christopher M. Eckhardt
Sergeant William C. Eckhart
First Lieutenant Jonathan W. Edds
Specialist Jason K. Edens
First Lieutenant William A. Edens
Captain James C. Edge
Sergeant Donald R. Edgerton
Specialist Marshall L. Edgerton
Private First Class Kevin F. Edgin
Sergeant Benjamin C. Edinger
Specialist Jonn J. Edmunds
Specialist Chad A. Edmundson
Specialist Phillip C. Edmundson
Sergeant First Class Amos C. Edwards
Private First Class Chase A. Edwards
Chief Warrant Officer Corry A. Edwards
Staff Sergeant Mark O. Edwards
Specialist Michael I. Edwards
Private First Class Shawn C. Edwards
Private First Class William L. Edwards
Sergeant Michael Egan
Captain Daniel W. Eggers
Staff Sergeant Kyle A. Eggers
Staff Sergeant Brandon F. Eggleston
Private First Class Cody J. Eggleston
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Jody L. Egnor
Private First Class Jeremy W. Ehle
Sergeant Robert W. Ehney
Specialist Andrew C. Ehrlich
Senior Airman Nicholas D. Eischen
Private First Class Wyatt D. Eisenhauer
Staff Sergeant Gregory L. Elam
Sergeant Aaron C. Elandt
Specialist Farid Elazzouzi
Specialist Elias Elias
Sergeant First Class Adrian M. Elizalde
Master Sergeant Emigdio E. Elizarraras
Staff Sergeant Michael D. Elledge
Private First Class Kevin J. Ellenburg
Specialist Daniel L. Elliott
Gunnery Sergeant Terry J. Elliott
Staff Sergeant James D. Ellis
Corporal Jessica A. Ellis
Sergeant Major Joseph J. Ellis
Specialist Robert W. Ellis
Private First Class Vincent J. Ellis
Lance Corporal Justin M. Ellsworth
Specialist Michael D. Elm
Lance Corporal Nathan R. Elrod
Specialist Steven R. Elrod
Master Sergeant Kenneth B. Elwell
Specialist William R. Emanuel
Specialist Jonathan D. A. Emard
Hospitalman Lucas W.A. Emch
Specialist Matthew J. Emerson
Corporal Blair W. Emery
First Lieutenant William E. Emmert
Specialist Richard C. Emmons
Specialist Ebe F. Emolo
Staff Sergeant Jordan B. Emrick
Lance Corporal Adam Q. Emul
Sergeant Cory M. Endlich
Private First Class Zachary R. Endsley
Lance Corporal Mark E. Engel
Sergeant Christian P. Engeldrum
Chief Warrant Officer 4 John W. Engeman
Private First Class Matthew J. England
Captain Shawn L. English
Private First Class Andrew T. Engstrom
Hospital Corpsman Petty Officer 1st Class Darrel L. Enos
Specialist Peter G. Enos
Sergeant Garrick L. Eppinger
Lance Corporal Nicholas B. Erdy
Lance Corporal Caleb L. Erickson
Lance Corporal Brian A. Escalante
Corporal Christopher E. Esckelson
Lance Corporal Sergio H. Escobar
Sergeant Jose R. Escobedo
Sergeant Daniel M. Eshbaugh
Senior Airman Pedro I. Espaillat
Staff Sergeant Bradley Espinoza
Sergeant Michael J. Esposito
Captain Phillip T. Esposito
Specialist Keith Eric Essary
Sergeant Richard A. Essex
Major Raymond G. Estelle
Sergeant Adam W. Estep
Staff Sergeant James E. Estep
Staff Sergeant Justin M. Estes
Sergeant First Class Bobby L. Estle
Private First Class Jason H. Estopinal
Petty Officer Third Class Kyler L. Estrada
Corporal Michael A. Estrella
Private Ruben Estrella-Soto
Lance Corporal Jonathan E. Etterling
Sergeant Carlo F. Eugenio
Sergeant Blake W. Evans
Private David Evans
Sergeant Jerry R. Evans
Captain Kermit O. Evans
Sergeant Lashawn D. Evans
Specialist Michael S. Evans
Specialist William L. Evans
Major Michael S. Evarts
Staff Sergeant Christopher L. Everett
Staff Sergeant Jason M. Evey
Corporal Mark A. Evnin
First Lieutenant Forrest P. Ewens
Sergeant Anthony D. Ewing
Private First Class Jeremy Ricardo Ewing
Second Lieutenant Jered W. Ewy
Sergeant Justin L. Eyerly
Sergeant First Class Lawrence D. Ezell
Staff Sergeant Troy S. Ezernack
Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer (SEAL) John W. Faas
Lance Corporal Ralph J. Fabbri
Sergeant First Class Jason J. Fabrizi
Specialist David R. Fahey
Private First Class Aaron E. Fairbairn
Specialist Jacob J. Fairbanks
Lance Corporal Bradley M. Faircloth
Private First Class Nathan P. Fairlie
Private Jonathan I. Falaniko
Corporal Adam R. Fales
Staff Sergeant Christopher M. Falkel
Private First Class Shawn P. Falter
Staff Sergeant Joseph H. Fankhauser
Staff Sergeant Daniel N. Fannin
Corporal Shawn D. Fannin
Specialist Garrett A. Fant
Corporal Adam J. Fargo
Lance Corporal John F. Farias
First Lieutenant Daniel Farkas
Staff Sergeant Brandon W. Farley
Staff Sergeant Derek J. Farley
Staff Sergeant Donald B. Farmer
Private First Class Colby M. Farnan
Specialist Clay P. Farr
Sergeant Andrew K. Farrar
Private First Class William A. Farrar
Sergeant Shawn M. Farrell
Corporal Billy B. Farris
Specialist Joshua R. Farris
Staff Sergeant Jefferey J. Farrow
First Lieutenant Michael J. Fasnacht
Specialist Huey P.L. Fassbender
Specialist Louis R. Fastuca
Command Sergeant Major Steven W. Faulkenburg
Aviation Boatswain’s Mate Devon M. Faulkner
Sergeant James D. Faulkner
Private Jeremy P. Faulkner
Private First Class Raymond J. Faulstich
Captain Brian R. Faunce
Corporal Aaron M. Faust
First Lieutenant Mathew G. Fazzari
Master Sergeant Daniel L. Fedder
Petty Officer 1st Class Special Warfare Operator Patrick D. Feeks
Staff Sergeant Jason A. Fegler
Major Curtis D. Feistner
Sergeant Gregory D. Fejeran
Captain Arthur L. Felder
Private First Class Dustin J. Feldhaus
Specialist Kelvin E. Feliciano Gutierrez
Lieutenant Colonel Glade L. Felix
Specialist Jorge L. Feliz Nieve
Sergeant Robin V. Fell
Second Lieutenant Paul M. Felsberg
Colonel Thomas H. Felts
Corporal Llythaniele Fender
Private First Class Shelby J. Feniello
Sergeant Sean P. Fennerty
Sergeant Matthew J. Fenton
Lieutenant Colonel Joseph J. Fenty
Specialist Dennis J. Ferderer
Specialist Rian C. Ferguson
Master Sergeant Richard L. Ferguson
Sergeant Christopher J. C. Fernandez
Specialist Darrell L. Fernandez
Master Sergeant George A. Fernandez
Spec. Kyle Ka Eo Fernandez
Corporal Reuben M. Fernandez
Specialist William V. Fernandez
Captain Matthew C. Ferrara
Lance Corporal Bruce E. Ferrell
Private First Class Marius L. Ferrero
Staff Sergeant Clint D. Ferrin
Sergeant Michael H. Ferschke
Major Gregory J. Fester
Specialist Jon P. Fettig
Corporal Tyler R. Fey
Sergeant Damien T. Ficek
Sergeant Nathan R. Field
Captain Michael S. Fielder
Specialist Arronn D. Fields
Sergeant Eric A. Fifer
Private First Class Gabriel J. Figueroa
Lance Corporal Kristen K. Figueroa
Lance Corporal Luis A. Figueroa
Sergeant First Class Robert J. Fike
Petty Officer First Class Vincent A. Filpi
Chief Petty Officer Jason C. Finan
Sergeant Courtney D. Finch
Private First Class David D. Finch
Private First Class Jason D. Fingar
Sergeant Michael W. Finke
Lieutenant Colonel Paul J. Finken
Specialist James M. Finley
Specialist Eric M. Finniginam
Staff Sergeant Jerome Firtamag
Staff Sergeant Jeremy J. Fischer
Sergeant Keith E. Fiscus
Captain Michael T. Fiscus
Specialist Christopher B. Fishbeck
Specialist David M. Fisher
Corporal Donald E. Fisher
Specialist Dustin C. Fisher
Sergeant Paul F. Fisher
Staff Sergeant Sean P. Fisher
Sergeant Zachary M. Fisher
Corporal Joseph E. Fite
Specialist Krystal M. Fitts
First Lieutenant Almar L. Fitzgerald
Lance Corporal Dustin R. Fitzgerald
Private Patrick S. Fitzgibbon
Naval Aircrewman (Helicopter) 2nd Class Joseph P. Fitzmorris
Specialist Steven J. Fitzmorris
Sergeant Dennis J. Flanagan
Chief Warrant Officer 3 William T. Flanigan
Staff Sergeant Sean M. Flannery
Corporal Jacob R. Fleischer
First Lieutenant Scott J. Fleming
Private First Class Jacob S. Fletcher
Corporal Gregory M.W. Fleury
Staff Sergeant Marion J. Flint
Specialist Dwayne W. Flores
Specialist Jesus O. Flores
Private First Class John D. Flores
Lance Corporal Jonathan R. Flores
Staff Sergeant Michael P. Flores
Staff Sergeant Omar D. Flores
Lance Corporal Pedro Barboza Flores
Specialist Wilfred Flores
Private First Class Jose Ricardo Flores-Mejia
Specialist Camy Florexil
Sergeant Alkaila T. Floyd
Sergeant Clarence L. Floyd
Chief Warrant Officer John M. Flynn
Chief Warrant Officer Paul J. Flynn
Staff Sergeant Thomas K. Fogarty
Specialist Thomas A. Foley
Staff Sergeant Tommy I. Folks
Sergeant Timothy Shane Folmar
Private First Class Jesus Fonseca
Chief Petty Officer Jacques J. Fontan
Private First Class Victor M. Fontanilla
Gunnery Sergeant Elia P. Fontecchio
Staff Sergeant Jarred S. Fontenot
Sergeant Ryan D. Foraker
Specialist Aaron M. Forbes
Specialist David H. Ford
Specialist Jason C. Ford
Specialist Joseph A. Ford
Sergeant Joshua A. Ford
Lance Corporal Michael L. Ford
Specialist Philip C. Ford
Sergeant Richard L. Ford
Captain Travis A. Ford
Sergeant First Class Omar W. Forde
Sergeant James F. Fordyce
Senior Airman Mark Forester
Sergeant Edward W. Forrest
Sergeant Curtis J. Forshey
Chief Warrant Officer Wesley C. Fortenberry
Second Lieutenant Joseph D. Fortin
Specialist Stephen R. Fortunato
Sergeant Maurice Keith Fortune
Sergeant Jeremy D. Foshee
Captain Erick M. Foster
Private Byron W. Fouty
Lance Corporal Christopher S. Fowlkes
Sergeant First Class Bradley C. Fox
Specialist Christopher T. Fox
Lance Corporal Travis A. Fox
Sergeant Dillon B. Foxx
Sergeant Kraig D. Foyteck
Corporal Dale E. Fracker
Corporal David M. Fraise
Petty Officer Third Class John T. Fralish
Sergeant Gregory M. Frampton
Lance Corporal Alberto Francesconi
Private First Class Jason Franco
Specialist Craig S. Frank
Sergeant Edward J. Frank
Specialist Michael K. Frank
Lance Corporal Phillip E. Frank
Captain Stephen W. Frank
Captain Warren A. Frank
Private First Class Benny S. Franklin
Staff Sergeant Bobby C. Franklin
Specialist Jermaine D. Franklin
Specialist Michael W. Franklin
Specialist Lucas A. Frantz
Specialist Matthew C. Frantz
Private Robert L. Frantz
First Lieutenant David M. Fraser
Lance Corporal Grant B. Fraser
Private First Class Vincent M. Frassetto
Sergeant Daniel A. Frazier
Staff Sergeant Jacob L. Frazier
Sergeant Joshua J. Frazier
Specialist Kendall K. Frederick
Sergeant Nicholas C. Fredsti
Private Benjamin L. Freeman
Staff Sergeant Brian L. Freeman
Captain Brian S. Freeman
Specialist Bryan L. Freeman
Specialist Daniel J. Freeman
Sergeant Jameel T. Freeman
Captain Matthew C. Freeman
Lance Corporal Michael L. Freeman
Lance Corporal Ronald D. Freeman
Private First Class Walter Freeman
Chief Petty Officer Jason Richard Freiwald
Staff Sergeant Alex French
Corporal Carrie L. French
Captain Jeremy Fresques
Private First Class Steven W. Freund
Lance Corporal David K. Fribley
Specialist Armand L. Frickey
Sergeant David T. Friedrich
Private First Class Robert M. Friese
Sergeant Ralph Anthony Webb Frietas
Private First Class Nathan J. Frigo
First Lieutenant Demetrius M. Frison
Specialist Luke P. Frist
Staff Sergeant Kerry W. Frith
Staff Sergeant William R. Fritsche
First Lieutenant Jacob N. Fritz
Specialist Adam D. Froehlich
Sergeant Chad D. Frokjer
Private Kurt R. Frosheiser
Staff Sergeant Christopher S. Frost
Gunnery Sergeant John D. Fry
Private First Class Jason L. Frye
Private First Class Nichole M. Frye
Private First Class Daniel A. Fuentes
Staff Sergeant Joseph F. Fuerst,
Sergeant First Class Michael T. Fuga
Specialist Ray M. Fuhrmann
Specialist Timothy A. Fulkerson
Corporal William B. Fulks
Sergeant Alexander H. Fuller
Staff Sergeant Carl R. Fuller
Specialist Chad C. Fuller
First Lieutenant Travis J. Fuller
Sergeant Alexander J. Funcheon
Lance Corporal Kane M. Funke
Captain James A. Funkhouser
Sergeant Donald D. Furman
Specialist Marcus S. Futrell
Staff Sergeant Raphael A. Futrell
Command Sergeant Major Marilyn L. Gabbard
Staff Sergeant Michael J. Gabel
Sergeant First Class Dan H. Gabrielson
Second Lieutenant Clifford V. Gadsden
Lance Corporal Jonathan E. Gadsden
Corporal Charles P. Gaffney
Sergeant Alexander U. Gagalac
Staff Sergeant Greg P. Gagarin
Staff Sergeant Joseph A. Gage
Sergeant Christopher D. Gailey
Private First Class Shawn D. Gajdos
Sergeant Luis A. Oliver Galbreath
Lieutenant Colonel Max A. Galeai
Staff Sergeant Justin J. Galewski
Specialist Matthew R. Gallagher
Lance Corporal Patrick J. Gallagher
Sergeant Denis J. Gallardo
Specialist Joseph L. Gallegos
Sergeant Justin T. Gallegos
Hospitalman Riley Gallinger-Long
Sergeant Daniel Lee Galvan
Corporal Jose A. Galvan
Corporal Adam A. Galvez
Specialist Carter A. Gamble
Lance Corporal Garrett W. Gamble
Staff Sergeant Joseph D. Gamboa
Private First Class Vincent E. Gammone
Sergeant Steven C. Ganczewski
Staff Sergeant Loleni W. Gandy
Specialist Jerry L. Ganey
Captain Richard J. Gannon
Lance Corporal Brandon J. Garabrant
Command Master Chief Jeffrey J. Garber
Private First Class Ryan C. Garbs
Sergeant Seth K. Garceau
Specialist Tomas Garces
Private First Class Alberto Garcia
Petty Officer Third Class Anthony C. Garcia
Captain Anthony R. Garcia
Sergeant Christian A. S. Garcia
Sergeant Israel Garcia
Sergeant Israel Devora Garcia
Specialist J. Adan Garcia
Private Jair De Jesus Garcia
Sergeant Javier J. Garcia
Specialist Justin R. Garcia
Staff Sergeant Michael J. Garcia
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Ruel M. Garcia
Specialist Victor A. Garcia
Lance Corporal Juan M. Garcia Schill
Specialist Felipe J. Garcia Villareal
Staff Sergeant Juan De Dios Garcia-Arana
Lance Corporal Derek L. Gardner
Sergeant Freeman L. Gardner
Specialist James W. Gardner
Corporal Jose A. Garibay
Specialist Joseph M. Garmback
Captain Mark A. Garner
Corporal Erik T. Garoutte
Sergeant Mickel D. Garrigus
Specialist Benjamin J. Garrison
Sergeant Joseph M. Garrison
Sergeant Landis W. Garrison
Specialist Ryan A. Gartner
Sergeant Corey E. Garver
Sergeant Justin W. Garvey
Lance Corporal Edward M. Garvin
Private First Class Nathaniel D. Garvin
Staff Sergeant Joseph P. Garyantes
Private First Class Damian J. Garza
Specialist Israel Garza
First Sergeant Joe J. Garza
Private First Class Juan Guadalupe Garza
Specialist Rogelio R. Garza,
Sergeant Cari A. Gasiewicz
Sergeant Frank J. Gasper
First Lieutenant Kevin J. Gaspers
Staff Sergeant Girard D. Gass
Private First Class Jacob A. Gassen
Airman First Class Austin H. Gates Benson
Specialist Christopher Gathercole
Chief Warrant Officer Bradley J. Gaudet
Staff Sergeant Sean M. Gaul
Private First Class Anthony A. Gaunky
Sergeant Jay R. Gauthreaux
Private First Class Aaron D. Gautier
PV2 Bryce E. Gautier
Lance Corporal Dimitrios Gavriel
Private Alva L. Gaylord
Corporal Daniel J. Geary
Lance Corporal Michael E. Geary
Specialist Ronald W. Gebur
Private First Class George R. Geer
Sergeant Christopher P. Geiger
Specialist Wayne M. Geiger
Specialist Ian T.D. Gelig
Second Lieutenant Mark C. Gelina
Specialist Christopher D. Gelineau
Private First Class Aaron M. Genevie
Staff Sergeant Lewis J. Gentry
First Lieutenant Joel C. Gentz
Major Jason E. George
Private First Class Matthew E. George
Lance Corporal Phillip C. George
Sergeant Travis Allen George
Corporal Orville Gerena
Sergeant Merlin German
Staff Sergeant Scott N. Germosen
Major John D. Gerrie
Specialist Clinton R. Gertson
Corporal Albert P. Gettings
Lance Corporal Cory Ryan Geurin
First Lieutenant David L. Giaimo
Corporal Peter J. Giannopoulos
Private First Class Devon J. Gibbons
Chief Warrant Officer Thomas J. Gibbons
Specialist Matthew V. Gibbs
Specialist Nicholas R. Gibbs
Sergeant First Class Todd C. Gibbs
Sergeant Brennan C. Gibson
Corporal Christopher A. Gibson
Private First Class Derek A. Gibson
Chief Warrant Officer Jonathan S. Gibson
Sergeant Kenneth B. Gibson
Corporal Timothy M. Gibson
Private First Class Nicolas H. J. Gideon
Second Lieutenant Richard B. Gienau
Lance Corporal Joseph R. Giese
First Sergeant Alan N. Gifford
Private Jonathan L. Gifford
Gunnery Sergeant Jonathan W. Gifford
Specialist Micah S. Gifford
Sergeant Carlos J. Gil
Corporal Carlos E. Gil Orozco
Private Kyle C. Gilbert
Specialist Kyle E. Gilbert
Corporal Richard A. Gilbert
Gunnery Sergeant Robert L. Gilbert
Sergeant Thomas M. Gilbert
Major Troy L. Gilbert
Specialist William J. Gilbert
Sergeant Kevin Gilbertson
Private First Class Landon S. Giles
Sergeant Carlos E. Gill
Corporal Steven P. Gill
Master Sergeant Randy J. Gillespie
Lance Corporal Chadwick A. Gilliam
Sergeant Charles C. Gillican
Sergeant Benjamin L. Gilman
Command Sergeant Major Cornell W. Gilmore
Specialist Joseph A. Gilmore
Specialist Richard Gilmore
Sergeant Terrell W. Gilmore
Technical Sergeant Adam K. Ginett
Petty Officer Third Class Ronald A. Ginther
Sergeant Daniel R. Gionet
Second Lieutenant Michael R. Girdano
Staff Sergeant Joshua S. Gire
Sergeant Milton A. Gist
Private First Class Nathaniel A. Given
Private First Class Jesse A. Givens
Specialist Steven R. Givens
Specialist Curtis E. Glawson
Specialist Michael T. Gleason
Private First Class Theodore M. Glende
Lance Corporal Marcus S. Glimpse
Lance Corporal Michael D. Glover
Sergeant First Class Ryan A. Gloyer
Lance Corporal James M. Gluff
Staff Sergeant Shamus O. Goare
Sergeant Lee M. Godbolt
Corporal Todd J. Godwin
First Lieutenant Christopher S. Goeke
Captain Dale A Goetz
Second Lieutenant James Michael Goins
Specialist Christopher A. Golby
Staff Sergeant Marcus A. Golczynski
Specialist David J. Goldberg
Captain Jonathan J. Golden
Sergeant Nicholes D. Golding
Lance Corporal Shane L. Goldman
Staff Sergeant Wyatt A. Goldsmith
Lance Corporal Cliff K. Golla
Sergeant Jonathan A. Gollnitz
Corporal Billy Gomez
Specialist Daniel E. Gomez
Sergeant Jose Gomez
Private Ethan Goncalo
Sergeant First Class Chad A. Gonsalves
Sergeant Adan Gonzales
Staff Sergeant Esau S.A. Gonzales
Private Joseph F. Gonzales
Specialist Tony J. Gonzales
Staff Sergeant Ramon E. Gonzales-Cordova
Specialist Alex D. Gonzalez
Staff Sergeant Amilcar H. Gonzalez
Corporal Armando Ariel Gonzalez
Lance Corporal Benjamin R. Gonzalez
Specialist Carlos M. Gonzalez
Sergeant Christopher N. Gonzalez
Hospital Corpsman Edwin Gonzalez
Sergeant Jaime Gonzalez
Corporal Jesus A. Gonzalez
Corporal Jorge A. Gonzalez
Staff Sergeant Luis M. Gonzalez
Lance Corporal Mario D. Gonzalez
Specialist Michael L. Gonzalez
Specialist Moises J. Gonzalez
Private First Class Orlando E. Gonzalez
Lance Corporal Victor A. Gonzalez
Specialist Zachariah J. Gonzalez
Specialist Rodrigo Gonzalez-Garza
Sergeant Felix G. Gonzalez-Iraheta
Private First Class Jose Francis Gonzalez-Rodriguez
Specialist Gary L. Gooch
Senior Airman Alecia S. Good
Private First Class Jordan E. Goode
Corporal Bernard G. Gooden
Private First Class Brandon D. Goodine
Specialist Dakotah L. Gooding
Corporal Nathan J. Goodiron
Senior Airman Ashton L. M. Goodman
Chief Warrant Officer Corey J. Goodnature
Private First Class Gregory R. Goodrich
Staff Sergeant Joseph P. Goodrich
Staff Sergeant Anthony L. Goodwin
Staff Sergeant Robert S. Goodwin
Specialist Brandon D. Gordon
Specialist Brittany B. Gordon
Sergeant David W. Gordon
Captain Lyle L. Gordon
Sergeant Robert D. Gordon
Specialist Terry K. D. Gordon
Private First Class Brian Gorham
Specialist Brett E. Gornewicz
Sergeant Marcos Gorra
Sergeant First Class Richard S. Gottfried
Staff Sergeant Dustin M. Gould
Sergeant Kristopher J. Gould
Staff Sergeant Gregson G. Gourley
Specialist Richard A. Goward
Lance Corporal Mark R. Goyet
Sergeant Edward S. Grace
Specialist Keith E. Grace
Private First Class Ryan J. Grady
Sergeant James R. Graham
Second Lieutenant Jeffrey C. Graham
Specialist Kevin J. Graham
Lance Corporal Lance T. Graham
Private Mark W. Graham
Sergeant Shawn A. Graham
Lance Corporal David J. Grames Sanchez
Captain Thomas J. Gramith
Sergeant First Class Alejandro Granado
Corporal Cesar A. Granados
Private Brian K. Grant
Lance Corporal Christopher O. Grant
Lance Corporal Jonathan W. Grant
Seaman Sandra S. Grant
Specialist Zachary A. Grass
Captain Jonathan D. Grassbaugh
Private First Class Cody C. Grater
Specialist Joseph A. Graves
Sergeant Jamie A. Gray
Private First Class Joshua A. Gray
Petty Officer Second Class Michael J. Gray
Sergeant Tommy L. Gray
Lance Corporal Torrey L. Gray
Major Walter D. Gray
Staff Sergeant Yance Gray
Specialist Anthony G. Green
Specialist Douglas J. Green
Corporal Jeffrey G. Green
Major Michael L. Green
Specialist Quincy J. Green
Sergeant Ryan P. Green
Staff Sergeant Stacy A. Green
Specialist Toccara R. Green
Lieutenant Colonel David S. Greene
Major General Harold J. Greene
Corporal Jeremy R. Greene
Private First Class Satieon V. Greenlee
Corporal Kristopher D. Greer
Private First Class Nicholas J. Greer
Sergeant Allen A. Greka
Private First Class Devin J. Grella
Lance Corporal Robert S. Greniger
Staff Sergeant Daniel G. Gresham
Master-at-Arms Seaman Genesia Mattril Gresham
Lance Corporal Jourdan L. Grez
Sergeant First Class Ronald A. Grider
Sergeant Kevin D. Grieco
Specialist Jarrett P. Griemel
Sergeant Louis A. Griese
Specialist Christopher T. Griffin
Sergeant Dale R. Griffin
Sergeant First Class Darrell R. Griffin
Command Sergeant Major Kevin J. Griffin
Specialist Kyle A. Griffin
Staff Sergeant Patrick Lee Griffin
Staff Sergeant Travis L. Griffin
Lance Corporal Tyler O. Griffin
Staff Sergeant Donald D. Griffith
Sergeant John C. Griffith
Major Samuel M. Griffith
Private First Class Travis J. Grigg
Specialist James T. Grijalva
Corporal Sean R. Grilley
Corporal Kyle J. Grimes
Captain Sean Grimes
Corporal Matthew T. Grimm
Chief Warrant Officer Billie Jean Grinder
Staff Sergeant Jesse J. Grindey
Corporal Aaron M. Griner
Sergeant First Class James F. Grissom
Staff Sergeant Casey J. Grochowiak
Specialist Chad Groepper
Chief Warrant Officer Travis W. Grogan
Private First Class Dustin D. Gross
Corporal Frank R. Gross
Sergeant William B. GrossPaniagua
Specialist Kelly B. Grothe
Chief Warrant Officer James E. Groves
Private Francisco J. Guardado-Ramirez
Private First Class Daniel F. Guastaferro
Specialist Sergio Gudino
Specialist James D. Gudridge
Sergeant Jose Guereca
Private Ernesto R. Guerra
Staff Sergeant Raul M. Guerra
Private Joseph R. Guerrera
Specialist Marieo Guerrero
Lance Corporal Salvador Guerrero
Sergeant Michael J. Guillory
Chief Warrant Officer Hans N. Gukeisen
Private First Class Leonard J. Gulczynski I
Specialist Jeremy R. Gullett
Private First Class Zachary R. Gullett
Sergeant Nicholas A. Gummersall
Private First Class Hannah L. Gunterman
Captain James M. Gurbisz
Sergeant Daniel D. Gurr
Private First Class Christian D. Gurtner
Specialist Agustin Gutierrez
Private First Class Analaura Esparza Gutierrez
Staff Sergeant David H. Gutierrez
Lance Corporal Jose Gutierrez
Lieutenant Colonel Marshall A. Gutierrez
Sergeant First Class Luis E. Gutierrez-Rosales
Specialist Steven E. Gutowski
Private First Class Robert A. Guy
Sergeant Shaker T. Guy
Private First Class Larry I. Guyton
Sergeant Gabriel Guzman
Corporal Miguel A. Guzman
Corporal Christian A. Guzman Rivera
Private First Class Derrick D. Gwaltney
Corporal Chase A. Haag
Private First Class Andrew J. Habsieger
Sergeant Brandon E. Hadaway
Lance Corporal Jordan C. Haerter
Private First Class Richard W. Hafer
Staff Sergeant Joshua R. Hager
Lance Corporal Roger G. Hager
Major Scott A. Hagerty
Sergeant Jonathon C. Haggin
Staff Sergeant Guy S. Hagy
Sergeant First Class Peter J. Hahn
Specialist Charles G. Haight
Specialist Kenneth W. Haines
Sergeant First Class Samuel C. Hairston
Staff Sergeant Christopher M. Hake
Lance Corporal Michael J. Halal
Corporal James M. Hale
Lance Corporal John E. Hale
First Lieutenant Benjamin J. Hall
Specialist Blake W. Hall
Staff Sergeant Bryan E. Hall
Petty Officer Second Class Curtis R. Hall
Specialist David E. Hall
Lance Corporal David R. Hall
Staff Sergeant Jeffrey A. Hall
Private First Class Jonathon D. Hall
Specialist Robert E. Hall
Captain Ryan P. Hall
Lieutenant Colonel William G. Hall
Private First Class Deryk L. Hallal
Command Sergeant Major Roger W. Haller
Captain John L. Hallett
Private Jesse M. Halling
Staff Sergeant Santiago M. Halsel
Private First Class Andrew Halverson
Chief Warrant Officer Erik A. Halvorsen
Staff Sergeant Patrick D. Hamburger
Captain Jason R. Hamill
Specialist Adam S. Hamilton
Private First Class Donnell A. Hamilton
Staff Sergeant Christopher N. Hamlin
Private First Class Jonathan V. Hamm
Staff Sergeant Carl E. Hammar
Chief Warrant Officer Robert C. Hammett
Corporal Nathaniel T. Hammond
Staff Sergeant Ryan D. Hammond
Captain Kimberly N. Hampton
Staff Sergeant Joseph J. Hamski
Private First Class Kimble A. Han
Sergeant Michael S. Hancock
Specialist Andrew L. Hand
Lance Corporal Nicholas J. Hand
Sergeant Randy M. Haney
Lance Corporal Michael W. Hanks
Private First Class Fernando B. Hannon
Sergeant First Class Shawn T. Hannon
Staff Sergeant Daniel L. Hansen
Staff Sergeant Dennis J. Hansen
Senior Airman James A. Hansen
Staff Sergeant Jeffrey J. Hansen
Sergeant John E. Hansen
Sergeant Justin M. Hansen
Sergeant Warren S. Hansen
Lance Corporal Charles A. Hanson
CIA Agent Elizabeth Hanson
Private First Class Jason Hanson
Staff Sergeant Joshua R. Hanson
Lance Corporal Matthias N. Hanson
Private First Class Timothy R. Hanson
Sergeant Michael C. Hardegree
Sergeant Dale Hardiman
Sergeant Ethan C. Hardin
Sergeant Jeremy F. Hardison
Private First Class Adam J. Hardt
Sergeant Joshua M. Hardt
Corporal Brandon M. Hardy
Chief Petty Officer Nathan H. Hardy
Specialist Richard A. Hardy
Staff Sergeant Zachary H. Hargrove
Private First Class Eric W. Hario
Sergeant Jason R. Harkins
Sergeant James W. Harlan
Staff Sergeant Willie J. Harley
Staff Sergeant Darren Harmon
Corporal Joshua S. Harmon
Sergeant Matthew A. Harmon
Private First Class Andrew M. Harper
Sergeant Bradley J. Harper
Staff Sergeant Gary R. Harper
Staff Sergeant Marlon B. Harper
Lance Corporal Scott D. Harper
Staff Sergeant William M. Harrell
Private First Class James J. Harrelson
Chief Warrant Officer Stanley L. Harriman
Sergeant Foster L. Harrington
Sergeant Kyle J. Harrington
Private First Class Adam J. Harris
Specialist Blake Harris
Staff Sergeant Blake M. Harris
Private Devon J. Harris
Specialist Dustin J. Harris
Captain Jennifer J. Harris
Private First Class Joseph G. Harris
Petty Officer First Class Joshua Harris
Sergeant Joshua W. Harris
Sergeant Kenneth W. Harris
Corporal Larry D. Harris
First Lieutenant Noah Harris
Lance Corporal Shane P. Harris
Sergeant Taurean T. Harris
Sergeant First Class Todd M. Harris
Private First Class Torry D. Harris
Private First Class Leroy Harris-Kelly
Sergeant First Class Calvin B. Harrison
Private First Class George D. Harrison
Colonel James W. Harrison
Private Ronald R. Harrison
Staff Sergeant Bradley C. Hart
Sergeant David J. Hart
Private First Class John D. Hart
Sergeant Nathaniel Hart
Private Justin P. Hartford
Private First Class Nicholas S. Hartge
Specialist Adam J. Harting
Captain Ralph J. Harting
Specialist Jared D. Hartley
Staff Sergeant Jeffery L. Hartley
Sergeant First Class David A. Hartman
Sergeant First Class David J. Hartman
Sergeant Jennifer M. Hartman
Staff Sergeant John L. Hartman
Sergeant Jonathan N. Hartman
Specialist Joshua A. Harton
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Michael L. Hartwick
Specialist Robert P. Hartwick
Staff Sergeant Andrew W. Harvell
Sergeant James W. Harvey
Private First Class Jason D. Hasenauer
Sergeant William E. Hasenflu
Private First Class Travis F. Haslip
Sergeant Donald J. Hasse
Specialist Matthew D. Hastings
Master Sergeant Jerome D. Hatfield
Staff Sergeant Stephen C. Hattamer
Private Branden P. Haunert
Staff Sergeant Ryan E. Haupt
Staff Sergeant Brian P. Hause
Private First Class Sheldon R. Hawk Eagle
Sergeant Gene A. Hawkins
Staff Sergeant Omer T. Hawkins
Sergeant Patrick C. Hawkins
Staff Sergeant Asbury F. Hawn
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Dennis P. Hay
Specialist Erik W. Hayes
Master Sergeant James F. Hayes
Master Sergeant John E. Hayes
Private First Class Michael R. Hayes
Specialist William S. Hayes
Private First Class Bryant J. Haynes
Sergeant First Class Schuyler B. Haynes
Captain Bruce E. Hays
Sergeant Nathan P. Hays
Sergeant Timothy L. Hayslett
Chief Warrant Officer Brian D. Hazelgrove
Specialist Joshua L. Hazlewood
Civilian Barbara Heald
Senior Chief Petty Officer Daniel R. Healy
Sergeant James K. Healy
Sergeant David M. Heath
Private First Class Anthony D. Hebert
Specialist Justin W. Hebert
Lance Corporal Randy M. Heck
Major William F. Hecker
Sergeant Michael W. Heede
Chief Warrant Officer Mathew C. Heffelfinger
Sergeant Christopher T. Heflin
Lance Corporal Shawn P. Hefner
Private First Class Damian L. Heidelberg
First Lieutenant Keith N. Heidtman
Private First Class Raheen Tyson Heighter
Specialist Jeremy M. Heines
Private First Class Charles T. Heinlein
Lance Corporal Erik R. Heldt
Staff Sergeant Brian R. Hellerman
First Lieutenant Joseph D. Helton
Specialist Justin R. Helton
Specialist Paul M. Heltzel
Private First Class Kyle M. Hemauer
Staff Sergeant Terry W. Hemingway
Sergeant First Class Aaron A. Henderson
Chief Warrant Officer Bryan J. Henderson
Sergeant First Class Christopher Dale Henderson
Private John M. Henderson
Corporal Matthew C. Henderson
Chief Warrant Officer Miles P. Henderson
First Lieutenant Robert L. Henderson
Staff Sergeant Kenneth W. Hendrickson
Specialist Robert T. Hendrickson
Staff Sergeant Jason R. Hendrix
Sergeant First Class Richard J. Henkes
Specialist Melvin L. Henley
Staff Sergeant John M. Hennen
Sergeant Jack T. Hennessy
Specialist Matthew R. Hennigan
Private First Class Chassan S. Henry
Sergeant Gary M. Henry
Specialist Joshua J. Henry
Specialist Lorne Henry
Private First Class Raymond L. Henry
Private First Class Shawn Hensel
Specialist Nicholas C. D. Hensley
Private First Class Clayton W. Henson
Specialist Jeffrey S. Henthorn
Specialist Russell S. Hercules
Staff Sergeant Edgar A. Heredia
Corporal Joseph J. Heredia
Specialist Marisol Heredia
Sergeant First Class David A. Heringes
Staff Sergeant Bryant A. Herlem
Sergeant Matthew D. Hermanson
Specialist Michael L. Hermanson
Sergeant Ken K. Hermogino
Specialist Alex Hernandez
Specialist Armando Hernandez
Lance Corporal Derek Hernandez
Sergeant Edelman L. Hernandez
Private First Class Emmanuel Hernandez
Sergeant Eric J. Hernandez
Sergeant Frank B. Hernandez
Sergeant Irving Hernandez
Specialist Jason J. Hernandez
Lance Corporal Jose A. Hernandez
Specialist Joseph M. Hernandez
Lance Corporal Norberto Mendez Hernandez
Staff Sergeant Robert Hernandez
Lance Corporal Tony L. Hernandez
Specialist Vilmar Galarza Hernandez
Sergeant Josue E. Hernandez Chavez
Specialist Roberto A. Hernandez I
Specialist Joseph F. Herndon
Specialist Adam Herold
Sergeant First Class Richard J. Herrema
Sergeant David L. Herrera
Lance Corporal Evenor C. Herrera
Staff Sergeant Octavio Herrera
Specialist Pernell J. Herrera
Sergeant First Class Rocky H. Herrera
Private First Class Edward J. Herrgott
Specialist Patrick W. Herried
Specialist Jacob R. Herring
Specialist Brett M. Hershey
Major Tad T. Hervas
Lance Corporal Eric W. Herzberg
Sergeant Edward R. Heselton
Specialist David A. Hess
Sergeant Jacob M. Hess
Specialist Jordan W. Hess
Specialist Kenneth D. Hess
First Lieutenant Robert J. Hess
Private First Class Charles B. Hester
Private First Class Thomas J. Hewett
Specialist Cory M. Hewitt
Specialist Julie R. Hickey
Specialist David E. Hickman
Sergeant First Class Jason O. B. Hickman
Sergeant Channing B. Hicks
Private Corey L. Hicks
Specialist Darrion T. Hicks
Sergeant Glenn D. Hicks
Sergeant First Class Gregory B. Hicks
Sergeant Jamar A. Hicks
Staff Sergeant Jason Hicks
Lance Corporal Jon T. Hicks
First Lieutenant Daren M. Hidalgo
Sergeant David M. Hierholzer
Master Sergeant Michael T. Hiester
Sergeant Anton J. Hiett
Staff Sergeant Kristopher A. Higdon
Sergeant Andrews J. Higgins
Lance Corporal James W. Higgins
Sergeant Tanner S. Higgins
Private Charles M. High
Sergeant Stephen C. High
Specialist Adrian E. Hike
Specialist Kevin J. Hilaman
Specialist Thomas L. Hilbert
Lance Corporal Chad R. Hildebrandt
Brigadier General Terence J. Hildner
Specialist Seth A. Hildreth
Specialist Christopher K. Hill
Lance Corporal Jason D. Hill
Specialist Joshua L. Hill
Specialist Kevin O. Hill
Petty Officer Third Class Micah Aaron Hill
Captain Raymond D. Hill
Private First Class Ryan J. Hill
Sergeant Shawn F. Hill
Private First Class Tarryl Hill
Lance Corporal Eric Hillenburg
Specialist Stephen D. Hiller
Specialist Casey L. Hills
Sergeant First Class Matthew L. Hilton
Private First Class Cory F. Hiltz
First Lieutenant Derek S. Hines
Lance Corporal Joshua M. Hines
Sergeant Keicia M. Hines
Private First Class Timothy J. Hines
Private First Class Coleman W. Hinkefent
Senior Airman Michael J. Hinkle
Specialist Faith R. Hinkley
Captain Wesley J. Hinkley
Specialist Dominic J. Hinton
Captain Kelly C. Hinz
Lance Corporal James D. Hirlston
Specialist Rudolph R. Hizon
Private First Class Melissa J. Hobart
Staff Sergeant Brian S. Hobbs
Private First Class Theron V. Hobbs
Corporal Brandon S. Hocking
Specialist Jeremy M. Hodge
Lance Corporal Erick J. Hodges
Sergeant Michael P. Hodshire
Sergeant Nicolas M. Hodson
First Lieutenant Nainoa K. Hoe
Corporal Benjamin D. Hoeffner
Sergeant First Class James T. Hoffman
Sergeant Justin F. Hoffman
Captain (Dr.) Roselle M. Hoffmaster
Lance Corporal Donald J. Hogan
Lance Corporal Hunter D. Hogan
Captain Jason E. Holbrook
Private First Class Brian L. Holden
Private First Class Kyle M. Holder
Staff Sergeant Theodore S. Holder
Specialist Manuel J. Holguin
Specialist Eric M. Holke
Specialist Christopher J. Holland
Lieutenant Colonel Daniel E. Holland
Private First Class Derek D. Holland
Civilian Fern L. Holland
Sergeant First Class Robert L. Hollar
Lance Corporal Luke B. Holler
Gunnery Sergeant Floyd E. C. Holley
Specialist Matthew J. Holley
Staff Sergeant Aaron N. Holleyman
Private First Class Jaron D. Holliday
Staff Sergeant Lincoln D. Hollinsaid
Staff Sergeant Courtney Hollinsworth
Specialist Josiah W. Hollopeter
Lance Corporal Matthew W. Holloway
Staff Sergeant Eric S. Holman
Lance Corporal John M. Holmason
Specialist David A. Holmes
Specialist James J. Holmes
Lance Corporal Jeffery S. Holmes
Specialist Jeremiah J. Holmes
Corporal Terry Holmes
Airman First Class Antoine J. Holt
Corporal Paul C. Holter
Sergeant James J. Holtom
Sergeant Tyler N. Holtz
Lance Corporal Raymond J. Holzhauer
Specialist Christopher S. Honaker
Lance Corporal Terry E. Honeycutt
Specialist Michael A. Hook
Staff Sergeant Bryan A. Hoover
Specialist Levi K. Hoover
Sergeant Ryan J. Hopkins
Lance Corporal Brian C. Hopper
Private First Class Lukas C. Hopper
Sergeant Nickolas Lee Hopper
Private First Class Sean Horn
Technical Sergeant James R. Hornbarger
Master Sergeant Kelly L. Hornbeck
Private First Class Patricia L. Horne
Sergeant Manny Hornedo
Sergeant Bruce E. Horner
Private First Class Christopher A. Horns
Chief Warrant Officer Brian D. Hornsby
Master Sergeant Robert M. Horrigan
Specialist Justin L. Horsley
Specialist Christopher D. Horton
Staff Sergeant Jeremy R. Horton
Staff Sergeant Michael W. Hosey
Specialist Chester W. Hosford
Specialist Christopher L. Hoskins
Sergeant Jay M. Hoskins
Private Jonathon Michael Dean Hostetter
Private First Class Gunnar R. Hotchkin
Lance Corporal David B. Houck
Captain Andrew R. Houghton
Sergeant Jessica M. Housby
Sergeant Joel A. House
Petty Officer Third Class John D. House
Major Matthew P. Houseal
Sergeant Thomas E. Houser
Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer (SEAL) Kevin A. Houston
Corporal Jason D. Hovater
Lance Corporal Abram L. Howard
Sergeant Bryce D. Howard
Staff Sergeant Curtis Tyrone Howard
Staff Sergeant John R. Howard
Sergeant First Class Merideth L. Howard
Specialist Walter B. Howard
Sergeant William R. Howdeshell
Sergeant First Class Casey E. Howe
Specialist Darren D. Howe
Private First Class George J. Howell
Specialist Alun R. Howells
Lance Corporal Blake H. Howey
Staff Sergeant Christopher T. Howick
Lance Corporal Gregory C. Howman
Private First Class Bert E. Hoyer
Specialist Robert W. Hoyt
Sergeant Christopher R. Hrbek
Specialist Hai Ming Hsia
Lance Corporal Maung P. Htaik
Lance Corporal Jared P. Hubbard
Corporal Nathan C. Hubbard
Lance Corporal Tavon L. Hubbard
Specialist Corey A. Hubbell
Staff Sergeant Darren P. Hubbell
Staff Sergeant Quadi S. Hudgins
Private Aaron M. Hudson
Private First Class Christopher E. Hudson
Specialist Arturo Huerta-Cruz
Staff Sergeant Sean P. Huey
First Lieutenant Ashley L. (Henderson) Huff
Private First Class Sam W. Huff
Corporal Jason I. Huffman
First Lieutenant Doyle M. Hufstedler
Staff Sergeant Jamie L. Huggins
Sergeant First Class Bradley S. Hughes
Specialist Jeremiah C. Hughes
Sergeant Jonathan A. Hughes
Sergeant Buddy J. Hughie
Specialist Rachael L. Hugo
Lance Corporal David A. Huhn
Sergeant John P. Huling
Specialist Eric R. Hull
Petty Officer First Class Thomas C. Hull
Sergeant Michael R. Hullender
Specialist Joshua U. Humble
Corporal Barton R. Humlhanz
Chief Warrant Officer Christian P. Humphreys
Staff Sergeant Travis K. Hunsberger
Private First Class Isaiah R. Hunt
Sergeant Joseph D. Hunt
Lance Corporal Justin T. Hunt
Master Sergeant Kenneth E. Hunt
Specialist Simeon Hunte
Staff Sergeant James P. Hunter
Sergeant Matthew D. Hunter
First Lieutenant Joshua C. Hurley
Specialist Terry J. Hurne
Sergeant First Class David R. Hurst
Master Sergeant David L. Hurt
Private First Class Gifford E. Hurt
Lance Corporal Dakota R. Huse
Doctor Maged M. Hussein
Lance Corporal James B. Huston
Specialist Matthew D. Huston
Lance Corporal Seth Huston
Private Nolen R. Hutchings
Specialist Andrew L. Hutchins
Private First Class Ray J. Hutchinson
Major Steven Hutchison
Private Timothy J. Hutton
Private First Class Gregory P. Huxley
First Lieutenant Daniel B. Hyde
First Lieutenant Joshua M. Hyland
First Lieutenant Ryan K. Iannelli
Private First Class Josue Ibarra
Specialist Nicholas R. Idalski
Specialist Michael J. Idanan
Staff Sergeant James R. Ide
Captain Francis D. Imlay
Staff Sergeant Jesse Infante
Staff Sergeant Matthew N. Ingham
Staff Sergeant Thor H. Ingraham
Sergeant Matthew L. Ingram
Sergeant Michael K. Ingram
Captain Rowdy J. Inman
Private Bradley W. Iorio
Staff Sergeant Henry E. Irizarry
Specialist Benjamin W. Isenberg
Sergeant Bret D. Isenhower
Sergeant Brandon T. Islip
Staff Sergeant Daniel Isshak
Captain Aaron D. Istre
Private First Class Tyler R. Iubelt
Specialist Craig S. Ivory
Staff Sergeant Kendall H. Ivy
Captain Edward D. Iwan
Private First Class Kenneth J. Iwasinski
Specialist Derence W. Jack
Lieutenant Commander Edward E. Jack
Specialist Dustin C. Jackson
Lieutenant Colonel Flando E. Jackson
Lance Corporal Francisco R. Jackson
Sergeant Issac B. Jackson
Lance Corporal Joe M. Jackson
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Kyle E. Jackson
Specialist Leslie D. Jackson
Sergeant First Class Mark Wayne Jackson
Specialist Marlon P. Jackson
Lance Corporal Timothy M. Jackson
Sergeant Wakkuna A. Jackson
Staff Sergeant William S. Jackson
Lance Corporal Jeriad P. Jacobs
Specialist Kedith L. Jacobs
Specialist Morgen N. Jacobs
First Lieutenant Sean R. Jacobs
Captain William W. Jacobsen
Airman First Class Elizabeth N. Jacobson
Sergeant Kip A. Jacoby
Specialist Mary J. Jaenichen
Petty Officer Second Class Jamie S. Jaenke
Lance Corporal Saeed Jafarkhani-Torshizi
First Sergeant Aaron D. Jagger
Corporal Jesse Jaime
Private First Class Alfred H. Jairala
Electrician's Mate Fireman Apprentice Michael J. Jakes
Sergeant Grzegorz Jakoniuk
Command Sergeant Major Dennis Jallah
Chief Warrant Officer Scott Jamar
Specialist Dennis James
Sergeant Errol M. James
Corporal Evan T. James
Petty Officer Second Class Laquita Pate James
Lieutenant Colonel Leon Gifford James
Sergeant Lindsey T. James
Second Lieutenant Luke S. James
Lance Corporal Richard Z. James
Corporal William C. James
Staff Sergeant Tricia L. Jameson
Corporal Michael D. Jankiewicz
Specialist Charles A. Jankowski
Captain Benjamin D. Jansky
Sergeant Jamie D. Jarboe
Sergeant First Class John H. Jarrell
Specialist Justin R. Jarrett
Private First Class Michael R. Jarrett
Sergeant First Class Barry E. Jarvis
Chief Warrant Officer Rodney A. Jarvis
Specialist Michael J. Jaurigue
Private First Class Conrado D. Javier
Specialist Ryan P. Jayne
Private First Class Allen B. Jaynes
Sergeant Moises Jazmin
Sergeant Brahim J. Jeffcoat
Sergeant Edmund J. Jeffers
Private First Class David Jefferson
Technical Sergeant William H. Jefferson
Private First Class Douglas J. Jeffries
Staff Sergeant Gary W. Jeffries
Private First Class Joseph A. Jeffries
Petty Officer First Class Victor W. Jeffries
Specialist William A. Jeffries
Captain Cory J. Jenkins
Specialist Gerald R. Jenkins
Staff Sergeant Kenneth A. Jenkins
Sergeant Philip C. Jenkins
Petty Officer Second Class Robert B. Jenkins
Private First Class Rush M. Jenkins
Sergeant Troy David Jenkins
Specialist Darius T. Jennings
Major Kevin M. Jenrette
Specialist Dennis G. Jensen
Captain Drew N. Jensen
Private First Class Ryan M. Jerabek
Master Sergeant Ivica Jerak
First Lieutenant William K. Jernigan
Gunnery Sergeant Ryan Jeschke
Staff Sergeant Kevin P. Jessen
Private First Class Joshua L. Jetton
Specialist Steven R. Jewell
Private First Class Albert R. Jex
Specialist Alex R. Jimenez
Sergeant Linda C. Jimenez
First Lieutenant Oscar Jimenez
Corporal Romulo J. Jimenez
Specialist Charles S. Jirtle
Sergeant Andrew R. Jodon
Private First Class Jason D. Johns
Private Adam R. Johnson
Major Alan R. Johnson
Sergeant First Class Allen C. Johnson
Petty Officer Third Class Benjamin Johnson
Corporal Carl W. Johnson
Airman First Class Christoffer P. Johnson
Captain Christopher B. Johnson
Chief Warrant Officer Christopher C. Johnson
Sergeant Courtney T. Johnson
Senior Airman Daniel J. Johnson
First Lieutenant David A. Johnson
Specialist David W. Johnson
Sergeant Donna R. Johnson
Private First Class Dylan J. Johnson
Gunnery Sergeant Edwin W. Johnson
Specialist Geoffrey G. Johnson
Private First Class Howard Johnson
Specialist Issac L. Johnson
Corporal Jeffery W. Johnson
Corporal Jeremiah J. Johnson
Private First Class John C. Johnson
Specialist John P. Johnson
Specialist Joseph D. Johnson
Sergeant Joshua A. Johnson
Sergeant Justin R. Johnson
Specialist Justin W. Johnson
Private First Class Kalin C. Johnson
Lance Corporal Larry M. Johnson
Private Lavena L. Johnson
Sergeant Leon M. Johnson
Private First Class Markus J. Johnson
Specialist Matthew J. Johnson
Specialist Maurice J. Johnson
First Lieutenant Michael E. Johnson
Hospital Corpsman 3rd Class Michael Vann Johnson
Specialist Nathaniel H. Johnson
Chief Warrant Officer Nicholas S. Johnson
Staff Sergeant Paul J. Johnson
Chief Warrant Officer Philip A. Johnson
Lance Corporal Philip A. Johnson
Sergeant First Class Randy L. Johnson
Lance Corporal Raymon L. A. Johnson
Private First Class Rayshawn S. Johnson
Lance Corporal Robert Johnson
Staff Sergeant Robert S. Johnson
Specialist Robert T. Johnson
Specialist Rodney J. Johnson
Petty Officer Stacy O. Johnson
Lance Corporal Stephen F. Johnson
Corporal Stephen P. Johnson
Specialist Timothy L. Johnson
Sergeant Travon T. Johnson
Sergeant Trevor J. Johnson
Specialist Ty J. Johnson
Private William C. Johnson
Senior Airman Quinn L. Johnson-Harris
Sergeant Gary S. Johnston
Specialist Jason M. Johnston
Staff Sergeant Jude R. Jonaus
Corporal Adam D. Jones
Sergeant Anthony G. Jones
Sergeant First Class Charles J. Jones
Chief Warrant Officer Charles S. Jones
Petty Officer Second Class Darrell Jones
Private First Class David R. Jones
Staff Sergeant David R. Jones
Lance Corporal Derek W. Jones
Private Devon D. Jones
Captain Eric A. Jones
Captain Gussie M. Jones
Captain Jason B. Jones
Corporal Jeremy S. Jones
Specialist Joshua D. Jones
Specialist Kevin M. Jones
Lieutenant Commander Landon L. Jones
Sergeant First Class Michael D. Jones
Sergeant Omar A. Jones
Private First Class Payton A. Jones
Sergeant First Class Raymond E. Jones
Private First Class Richard K. Jones
Sergeant Rickey E. Jones
Sergeant Ricky D. Jones
Specialist Robert L. Jones
Specialist Rodney A. Jones
Private First Class Roy L. Jones
First Lieutenant Ryan P. Jones
Lieutenant Kylan A. Jones-Huffman
Sergeant Ryan D. Jopek
Petty Officer Second Class Brian K. Joplin
Corporal Alexander Jordan
Sergeant Curt E. Jordan
Sergeant Jason D. Jordan
Specialist Jeffrey W. Jordan
Sergeant Jevon K. Jordan
Petty Officer First Class Michael Anthony Jordan
Staff Sergeant Phillip A. Jordan
Staff Sergeant Richard J. Jordan